PIRMAM PRO LTD

Address:
237 Wulfstan Street, London, W12 0AB, England

PIRMAM PRO LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10103628. The registration start date is April 5, 2016. The current status is Active - Proposal to Strike off.

Company Overview

Company Number 10103628
Company Name PIRMAM PRO LTD
Registered Address 237 Wulfstan Street
London
W12 0AB
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active - Proposal to Strike off
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2016-04-05
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account Ref Day 30
Account Ref Month 4
Accounts Due Date 31/01/2020
Accounts Last Update 30/04/2018
Returns Due Date 03/05/2017
Confirmation Statement Due Date 18/04/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 04/04/2018
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
59112 Video production activities

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
PIRMAN PRO LTD 09/04/2016

Office Location

Address 237 WULFSTAN STREET
Post Town LONDON
Post Code W12 0AB
Country ENGLAND

Companies with the same post code

Entity Name Office Address
ASTON & JEROME LTD 147 Wulfstan Street, London, W12 0AB, United Kingdom
AB DIVERSITY EVENTS LIMITED 123 Wulfstan Street, London, W12 0AB, United Kingdom
VENTURE TECH LIMITED 161 Wulfstan Street, London, W12 0AB, England
KENSINGTON TRADE LIMITED 211 Wulfstan Street, London, W12 0AB, England
Y & L EUROPE CO., LTD 231 Wulfstan Street, London, W12 0AB
CLY INTERNATIONAL CULTURE & BROADCASTING CO., LTD 231 Wulfstan Street, Wulfstan Street, London, W12 0AB, England
QUIKPOST LIMITED 165 Wulfstan Street, London, W12 0AB, United Kingdom
KURDISH CONSULTANCY LIMITED 183 Wulfstan Street, London, W12 0AB, United Kingdom
KIWI SOLUTIONS LIMITED 211 Wulfstan Street, London, Greater London, W12 0AB

Companies with the same post town

Entity Name Office Address
3 PIXELS STUDIO LTD 31 Hadley Road, London, EN5 5HG, United Kingdom
31 ROSENDALE RTM COMPANY LIMITED 31 Delacourt Mansions Rosendale Road, West Dulwich, London, SE21 8DU
80SANDEAST LTD 15 St. Helens Place, London, E10 7NL, United Kingdom
A1AM LTD 92 Roman Road, London, E2 0PG, England
AAA PETROLEUM GROUP LIMITED 1 Brent Field, London, NW2 1JP, United Kingdom
ABID CARE ONE LTD 93 Harold Road, London, E13 0SG, United Kingdom
ABITCRYPTO LTD 20-22 Wenlock Road, London, N1 7GU, England
ABLE GOD PROPERTIES LIMITED 56 Sark Tower, Erebus Drive, London, SE28 0GG, England
AC BIODE LTD 20-22 Wenlock Road, London, N1 7GU, England
ACADEMIC FIRST LIMITED 20-22 Wenlock Road, London, N1 7GU, England

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
KHOSHNAW, Namak Director (Active) 237 Wulfstan Street, London, England, W12 0AB February 1982 /
5 April 2016
British /
England
Cameraman

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code W12 0AB
SIC Code 59112 - Video production activities

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on PIRMAM PRO LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000