NLFP ENTERPRISE LTD

Address:
Thames House Bourne End Business Park, Cores End Road, Bourne End, Buckinghamshire, SL8 5AS, United Kingdom

NLFP ENTERPRISE LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10113620. The registration start date is April 8, 2016. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 10113620
Company Name NLFP ENTERPRISE LTD
Registered Address Thames House Bourne End Business Park
Cores End Road
Bourne End
Buckinghamshire
SL8 5AS
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2016-04-08
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account Ref Day 30
Account Ref Month 4
Accounts Due Date 31/01/2019
Accounts Last Update 30/04/2017
Returns Due Date 06/05/2017
Confirmation Statement Due Date 21/04/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 07/04/2018
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
96090 Other service activities n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
AM FOOD ACADEMY LTD 16/07/2016

Office Location

Address THAMES HOUSE BOURNE END BUSINESS PARK
CORES END ROAD
Post Town BOURNE END
County BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
Post Code SL8 5AS
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
HEAVEN HOME CARE LIMITED Thames House Bourne End Business Park, Cores End Road, Bourne End, Buckinghamshire, SL8 5AS, United Kingdom
FULL MOON DEVELOPMENTS LTD Thames House Bourne End Business Park, Cores End Road, Bourne End, Buckinghamshire, SL8 5AS, United Kingdom
SMJCO LIMITED Thames House Bourne End Business Park, Cores End Road, Bourne End, Buckinghamshire, SL8 5AS, United Kingdom
SOURCING SOLUTIONS DB LTD Thames House Bourne End Business Park, Cores End Road, Bourne End, Buckinghamshire, SL8 5AS, United Kingdom
WAWP.CO.UK LTD Thames House Bourne End Business Park, Cores End Road, Bourne End, Buckinghamshire, SL8 5AS, United Kingdom
DRIVEN CAPITAL LIMITED Thames House Bourne End Business Park, Cores End Road, Bourne End, Buckinghamshire, SL8 5AS, United Kingdom
ALL THINGS BRIDE BY SK LIMITED Thames House Bourne End Business Park, Cores End Road, Bourne End, Buckinghamshire, SL8 5AS, United Kingdom
FOCUS ROOFING LTD Thames House Bourne End Business Park, Cores End Road, Bourne End, Buckinghamshire, SL8 5AS, United Kingdom
ADAMAX INVESTMENTS LIMITED Thames House Bourne End Business Park, Cores End Road, Bourne End, Buckinghamshire, SL8 5AS, United Kingdom
HAIR HAT (HEADWEAR) LTD Thames House Bourne End Business Park, Cores End Road, Bourne End, Buckinghamshire, SL8 5AS, United Kingdom

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
MAMILOVA, Maryam Director (Active) Hamilton House, 25 High Street, Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, WD3 1ET July 1992 /
8 April 2016
Russian /
England
None

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town BOURNE END
Post Code SL8 5AS
SIC Code 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on NLFP ENTERPRISE LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000