SATYA INNOVATION LIMITED

Address:
Avanta Business Centre, 79 College Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 1BD, United Kingdom

SATYA INNOVATION LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10149204. The registration start date is April 27, 2016. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 10149204
Company Name SATYA INNOVATION LIMITED
Registered Address c/o JANAY SECRETARIAL
Avanta Business Centre
79 College Road
Harrow
Middlesex
HA1 1BD
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2016-04-27
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 30
Account Ref Month 4
Accounts Due Date 2018-01-27
Returns Due Date 2017-05-25

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
74990 Non-trading company

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
SATYA IP INVESTMENTS LIMITED 2017-02-09

Office Location

Address AVANTA BUSINESS CENTRE
79 COLLEGE ROAD
Post Town HARROW
County MIDDLESEX
Post Code HA1 1BD
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
ECO MOTIVE MANUFACTURING LIMITED Avanta Business Centre, 79 College Road, Harrow
LOGIC RETAIL LIMITED Avanta Business Centre, 79 College Road, Harrow
ALPHA8076 LIMITED Avanta Business Centre, 79 College Road, Harrow
MAMNA HOLDINGS LIMITED Avanta Business Centre, 79 College Road, Harrow
WOODFIELD STORES LIMITED Avanta Business Centre, 79 College Road, Harrow
ECO MOTIVE HOLDINGS LIMITED Avanta Business Centre, 79 College Road, Harrow
SYSTEMATIC MANUFACTURING LIMITED Avanta Business Centre, 79 College Road, Harrow
ABS UTILITIES LIMITED Avanta Business Centre, 79 College Road, Harrow
AQUADROME LIMITED Avanta Business Centre, 79 College Road, Harrow
SMARTZ PRICE LIMITED Avanta Business Centre, 79 College Road, Harrow

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
VALJEE, Akhil Director (Active) Janay Secretarial, Avanta Business Centre, 79 College Road, Harrow, Middlesex, United Kingdom, HA1 1BD May 1989 /
27 April 2016
British /
United Kingdom
Manager

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town HARROW
Post Code HA1 1BD
SIC Code 74990 - Non-trading company

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on SATYA INNOVATION LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000