PATH BUSINESS RECOVERY LIMITED

Address:
Flint Glass Works, Jersey Street, Manchester, M4 6JW, England

PATH BUSINESS RECOVERY LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10149403. The registration start date is April 27, 2016. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 10149403
Company Name PATH BUSINESS RECOVERY LIMITED
Registered Address Flint Glass Works
Jersey Street
Manchester
M4 6JW
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2016-04-27
Account Ref Day 30
Account Ref Month 4
Accounts Due Date 31/01/2019
Accounts Last Update 30/04/2017
Returns Due Date 25/05/2017
Confirmation Statement Due Date 14/11/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 31/10/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
82990 Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
GJH 85 LIMITED 16/05/2016

Office Location

Address FLINT GLASS WORKS
JERSEY STREET
Post Town MANCHESTER
Post Code M4 6JW
Country ENGLAND

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
VALOUR FINANCIAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED Flint Glass Works, 64 Jersey Street, Manchester
10ARCHITECT LIMITED Flint Glass Works, 64 Jersey Street, Manchester
COSMETIC EXPERT LIMITED Flint Glass Works, 64 Jersey Street, Manchester
TECH HOUSE SOLUTIONS LTD Flint Glass Works, Jersey Street, Manchester
ONE COMMERCIAL INTERIORS LTD Flint Glass Works, 64 Jersey Street, Manchester
SKS MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED Flint Glass Works, 64 Jersey Street, Manchester
ALLIED CONVENIENCE STORES LTD Flint Glass Works, 64 Jersey Street, Ancoats Urban Village
MONOLOS LIMITED Flint Glass Works, 64 Jersey St, Manchester
JUST CLAIMS SOLUTIONS LTD Flint Glass Works, 64 Jersey Street, Manchester
OPTIMUM TRAINING SOLUTIONS LTD. Flint Glass Works, 64 Jersey Street, Manchester

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
HOWARTH, Gareth Director (Active) 71-75, Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, England, WC2H 9JQ December 1985 /
27 April 2016
British /
United Kingdom
Insolvency Practitioner

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town MANCHESTER
Post Code M4 6JW
SIC Code 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on PATH BUSINESS RECOVERY LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000