SHAIRE LIMITED

Address:
12-21 Kempton Court, 2 Durward Street, London, E1 5BD, England

SHAIRE LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10157711. The registration start date is April 30, 2016. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 10157711
Company Name SHAIRE LIMITED
Registered Address 12-21 Kempton Court
2 Durward Street
London
E1 5BD
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2016-04-30
Account Ref Day 30
Account Ref Month 4
Accounts Due Date 31/01/2019
Accounts Last Update 30/04/2017
Returns Due Date 28/05/2017
Confirmation Statement Due Date 11/05/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 27/04/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
99999 Dormant Company

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
ISFIELD LIMITED 02/05/2017

Office Location

Address 12-21 KEMPTON COURT
2 DURWARD STREET
Post Town LONDON
Post Code E1 5BD
Country ENGLAND

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
A&D PLANET LTD Flat 11-14 Kempton Court, 2 Durward Street, London
CHEELI CONSULTANTS LTD. Flat 8-22, Durward Street, London
ADRIAN WONG LTD Flat 5-11, Kempton Court, 2 Durward Street, London
FOXPASS LTD 5-11 Kempton Court, 2 Durward Street, London
INSPIRED GENERATION GLOBAL LTD 11-12 Kempton Court, 2 Durward Street, London
QUADBYTE LIMITED 5.21 Kempton Court 2 Durward, Street, London,
PRYMOS SERVICES LTD 9-32 Kempton Court, 2 Durward Street, London

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
YANG, Wansha Director (Active) Fernbank, Carrington Road, Urmston, Manchester, United Kingdom, M41 6HT July 1972 /
30 April 2016
Chinese /
United Kingdom
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code E1 5BD
SIC Code 99999 - Dormant Company

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on SHAIRE LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000