CROWN MANAGEMENT SECURITY LIMITED

Address:
280 Aigburth Road, Liverpool, L17 9PW, United Kingdom

CROWN MANAGEMENT SECURITY LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10184256. The registration start date is May 17, 2016. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 10184256
Company Name CROWN MANAGEMENT SECURITY LIMITED
Registered Address 280 Aigburth Road
Liverpool
L17 9PW
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2016-05-17
Account Category DORMANT
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 5
Accounts Due Date 28/02/2019
Accounts Last Update 31/05/2017
Returns Due Date 14/06/2017
Confirmation Statement Due Date 01/01/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 18/12/2018
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
80100 Private security activities

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
CROWN PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED 17/10/2018
OPTIMUM MANAGEMENT LTD 18/05/2017

Office Location

Address 280 AIGBURTH ROAD
Post Town LIVERPOOL
Post Code L17 9PW
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
CROWN GROUP INVESTMENT LTD 280 Aigburth Road, Aigburth, Liverpool, L17 9PW, United Kingdom
CLICK 4 CARS LIMITED 280 Aigburth Road, Liverpool, L17 9PW, United Kingdom
AJ MEDICAL SERVICES AND MANAGEMENT LIMITED 280 Aigburth Road, Liverpool, L17 9PW, United Kingdom
CROWN MANAGEMENT CLEANING LTD 280 Aigburth Road, Liverpool, L17 9PW, England
RISK MANAGEMENT & CONSULTING LIMITED 280 Aigburth Road, Liverpool, L17 9PW, United Kingdom
WOODLANDS FLOORING LIMITED 280 Aigburth Road, Aigburth, Liverpool, Merseyside, L17 9PW
INTERFURN CONSULTING LIMITED 280 Aigburth Road, Liverpool, L17 9PW, United Kingdom
DOMESTIC THERMAL IMAGING LTD 280 Aigburth Road, Aigburth, Liverpool, L17 9PW, United Kingdom
VIBE MUSIC THERAPY LIMITED 280 Aigburth Road, Liverpool, L17 9PW, England
WIRESOFT CONSULTING LIMITED 280 Aigburth Road, Liverpool, L17 9PW, United Kingdom

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
TULL, Winfield Eugene Director (Active) 280 Aigburth Road, Liverpool, United Kingdom, L17 9PW June 1969 /
17 May 2016
British /
United Kingdom
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LIVERPOOL
Post Code L17 9PW
SIC Code 80100 - Private security activities

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on CROWN MANAGEMENT SECURITY LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000