ADM DAILY PAY LIMITED

Address:
42 King Edward Court, Windsor, SL4 1TG

ADM DAILY PAY LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10186957. The registration start date is May 18, 2016. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 10186957
Company Name ADM DAILY PAY LIMITED
Registered Address 42 King Edward Court
Windsor
SL4 1TG
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2016-05-18
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 5
Accounts Due Date 2018-02-18
Returns Due Date 2017-06-15
Mortgage Charges 2
Mortgage Outstanding 2

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
78109 Other activities of employment placement agencies

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
ICG MEDICAL (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 2017-01-23

Office Location

Address 42 KING EDWARD COURT
Post Town WINDSOR
Post Code SL4 1TG

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
FIELD END CONSULTING & EDUCATION LTD 42 King Edward Court, Windsor
VIVA LA MUSIC LIMITED 42 King Edward Court, Windsor
ETHERINGTON INVESTMENTS LTD 42 King Edward Court, Windsor
HOTSPUR LANE LIMITED 42 King Edward Court, Windsor
ROBINEAU CONSULTING LTD 42 King Edward Court, Windsor
TOM NUTTER SCHOLARSHIPS LTD 42 King Edward Court, Windsor
PLJ FACADES CONSULTANT LTD 42 King Edward Court, Windsor
JOO GROUP LTD 42 King Edward Court, Windsor
OC334949 LTD 42 King Edward Court, Windosr
URQUHART PROPERTIES LTD 42 King Edward Court, Windsor

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
PARSONS, Samantha Jane Secretary (Active) 21-23, Wootton Street, London, United Kingdom, SE1 8TG /
18 May 2016
/
TREACY, Lucy Secretary (Active) 21-23, Wootton Street, London, United Kingdom, SE1 8TG /
18 May 2016
/
PARSONS, James William Director (Active) 21-23, Wootton Street, London, United Kingdom, SE1 8TG March 1977 /
18 May 2016
British /
England
Company Director
TREACY, Adrian Craig Director (Active) 21-23, Wootton Street, London, United Kingdom, SE1 8TG August 1979 /
18 May 2016
British /
England
Company Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town WINDSOR
Post Code SL4 1TG
SIC Code 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on ADM DAILY PAY LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000