BLUE TECH WHOLESALE LIMITED

Address:
15 Temple Close, London, N3 3SB, England

BLUE TECH WHOLESALE LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10201538. The registration start date is May 26, 2016. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 10201538
Company Name BLUE TECH WHOLESALE LIMITED
Registered Address 15 Temple Close
London
N3 3SB
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2016-05-26
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 7
Accounts Due Date 30/04/2019
Accounts Last Update 31/05/2017
Returns Due Date 23/06/2017
Confirmation Statement Due Date 13/12/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 29/11/2018
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
46190 Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
46520 Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
FIRST DIRECT TEMP LTD 04/04/2017
MRS MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD 10/08/2016

Office Location

Address 15 TEMPLE CLOSE
Post Town LONDON
Post Code N3 3SB
Country ENGLAND

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
Z DIGI PROMO UK LIMITED 15 Temple Close, London, N3 3SB, England
NADIA HEALTHCARE LIMITED 15 Temple Close, London, N3 3SB, England

Companies with the same post code

Entity Name Office Address
NEW MEDIA NEWS TV LIMITED 5 Temple Close, Cyprus Road, London, N3 3SB
MARS ESTATES LIMITED 5 Temple Close, Cyprus Road, London, N3 3SB

Companies with the same post town

Entity Name Office Address
12SONS LTD 2-10 Box Number 4-5, Boxpark, 2-10, Bethnal Green Road, London, E1 4GY, United Kingdom
141 HOLDINGS LTD Regina House, 124 Finchley Road, London, NW3 5JS, United Kingdom
2, HYDE PARK SQUARE OWNER’S LTD 2 Hyde Park Square, London, W2 2JY, England
247BUNKERS LIMITED 130 Old Street, London, EC1V 9BD, England
274 BRIXTON HILL LIMITED Suite 101 Lumina Business Centre, 32 Lumina Way, London, EN1 1FS, England
3STONEHOLDINGS LTD 20-22 Wenlock Road, London, N1 7GU, England
3UX LIMITED 2 Stamford Square, London, SW15 2BF, United Kingdom
4C CONSULTING SERVICES LTD 71-75 Shelton Street, London, Greater London, WC2H 9JQ, United Kingdom
5 STAR INTERIOR SOLUTIONS LTD Flat14, Domingo House, 2 Leda Road, London, SE18 5QW, England
5Q MEDICS LIMITED 106 Colliers Wood High Street, London, SW19 2BT, United Kingdom

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
KHAN, Lidia Zofia Director (Active) 22 Golders Green Road, London, England, NW11 9AE July 1983 /
18 August 2016
Polish /
United Kingdom
Health Care Assistant
KHAN, Lidia Secretary (Resigned) 15 Sentinel House, Sentinel Square, Hendon, United Kingdom, NW4 2EN /
26 May 2016
/
KHAN, Qaidar Director (Resigned) 15 Sentinel House, Sentinel Square, Hendon, United Kingdom, NW4 2EN October 1985 /
26 May 2016
Pakistani /
United Kingdom
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code N3 3SB
SIC Code 46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on BLUE TECH WHOLESALE LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000