10270877 LIMITED

Address:
5 Jupiter House Calleva Park, Aldermaston, Reading, Berkshire, RG7 8NN, United Kingdom

10270877 LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10270877. The registration start date is July 11, 2016. The current status is Active - Proposal to Strike off.

Company Overview

Company Number 10270877
Company Name 10270877 LIMITED
Registered Address 5 Jupiter House Calleva Park
Aldermaston
Reading
Berkshire
RG7 8NN
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active - Proposal to Strike off
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2016-07-11
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 7
Accounts Due Date 2018-04-11
Returns Due Date 2017-08-08
Confirmation Statement Due Date 2020-07-24

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
86101 Hospital activities

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
I.BRUNS LIMITED 2016-07-13

Office Location

Address 5 JUPITER HOUSE CALLEVA PARK
ALDERMASTON
Post Town READING
County BERKSHIRE
Post Code RG7 8NN
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
SIECOS GROUP LTD 5 Jupiter House Calleva Park, Aldermaston, Reading
SPICE FLOW LTD 5 Jupiter House Calleva Park, Aldermaston, Reading
ONCALL TRADESMEN LIMITED 5 Jupiter House Calleva Park, Aldermaston, Reading
TLA TEACHING LIMITED 5 Jupiter House Calleva Park, Aldermaston, Reading
CAFARMA LIMITED 5 Jupiter House Calleva Park, Aldermaston, Reading
SOUTH MIDLAND VENTILATION LTD 5 Jupiter House Calleva Park, Aldermaston, Reading
TECHDIGITAL LIMITED 5 Jupiter House Calleva Park, Aldermaston, Reading
ZEPHYRME LIMITED 5 Jupiter House Calleva Park, Aldermaston, Reading
WORLD LEADERS LIMITED 5 Jupiter House Calleva Park, Aldermaston, Reading
BEST BOUNCE LTD 5 Jupiter House Calleva Park, Aldermaston, Reading

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
@UKPLC CLIENT DIRECTOR LTD Director (Active) 5 Jupiter House, Calleva Park, Aldermaston, Reading, Berkshire, United Kingdom, RG7 8NN /
11 July 2016
/
BRUNS, Ina Director (Resigned) 5 Jupiter House, Calleva Park, Aldermaston, Reading, Berkshire, United Kingdom, RG7 8NN February 1978 /
11 July 2016
German /
United Kingdom
Nurse

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town READING
Post Code RG7 8NN
SIC Code 86101 - Hospital activities

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on 10270877 LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000