YOU ME HERE NOW LIMITED

Address:
9a Leicester Road, Blaby, Leicester, LE8 4GR, England

YOU ME HERE NOW LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10329640. The registration start date is August 15, 2016. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 10329640
Company Name YOU ME HERE NOW LIMITED
Registered Address 9a Leicester Road
Blaby
Leicester
LE8 4GR
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2016-08-15
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 8
Accounts Due Date 15/05/2018
Returns Due Date 12/09/2017
Confirmation Statement Due Date 28/08/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 14/08/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
56301 Licensed clubs

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
U ME HERE NOW LIMITED 19/08/2016

Office Location

Address 9A LEICESTER ROAD
BLABY
Post Town LEICESTER
Post Code LE8 4GR
Country ENGLAND

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
MIDLANDS SECURITY SYSTEMS LTD 9a Leicester Road, Blaby, Leicester
LABELEFX LTD 9a Leicester Road, Blaby, Leicester
TRADITIONAL CARPENTRY SOLUTIONS LIMITED 9a Leicester Road, Blaby, Leicester
HT DESIGN CONSULTANTS LTD 9a Leicester Road, Blaby, Leicester
MIDLANDS FENCING SUPPLIES LTD 9a Leicester Road, Blaby, Leicester
NAKED ATHLETE LTD 9a Leicester Road, Blaby, Leicester
RAPID AIR SOLUTIONS (UK) LTD 9a Leicester Road, Blaby, Leicester
KNIGHT FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD 9a Leicester Road, Blaby, Leicester
MITER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 9a Leicester Road, Blaby, Leicester
MILESTONE WEALTH LTD 9a Leicester Road, Blaby, Leicester

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
THOMPSON, Matthew John Melvyn Director (Active) 9a, Leicester Road, Blaby, Leicester, England, LE8 4GR May 1984 /
15 August 2016
British /
England
Manager

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LEICESTER
Post Code LE8 4GR
SIC Code 56301 - Licensed clubs

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on YOU ME HERE NOW LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000