HUDSPITHS CAPITAL LTD

Address:
Unit 20, Cherry Orchard West, Kembrey Park, Swindon, SN2 8UP, England

HUDSPITHS CAPITAL LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10393131. The registration start date is September 26, 2016. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 10393131
Company Name HUDSPITHS CAPITAL LTD
Registered Address Unit 20, Cherry Orchard West
Kembrey Park
Swindon
SN2 8UP
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2016-09-26
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 30
Account Ref Month 9
Accounts Due Date 2018-06-26
Returns Due Date 2017-10-24

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
09100 Support activities for petroleum and natural gas extraction

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
KUNOOZ AL WAHA CO LIMITED 2017-01-16

Office Location

Address UNIT 20, CHERRY ORCHARD WEST
KEMBREY PARK
Post Town SWINDON
Post Code SN2 8UP
Country ENGLAND

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
IMAGINE YACHTING LIMITED Unit 20, Cherry Orchard West, Kembrey Park, Swindon
APPRECIATING CLASSICS CLUB LIMITED Unit 20, Cherry Orchard West, Kembrey Park, Swindon
NASIM KHORAM LORESTAN LTD Unit 20, Cherry Orchard West, Kembrey Park, Swindon
HUDSPITHS TRADING LIMITED Unit 20, Cherry Orchard West, Kembrey Park, Swindon
HUDSPITHS TRAINING LIMITED Unit 20, Cherry Orchard West, Kembrey Park, Swindon

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
LUBIENIECKI, Karl Edward Secretary (Active) 32 Lister Road, Wroughton, Swindon, England, SN4 9SB /
26 September 2016
/
LUBIENIECKI, Karl Edward Director (Active) 32 Lister Road, Wroughton, Swindon, England, SN4 9SB October 1980 /
26 September 2016
English /
England
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town SWINDON
Post Code SN2 8UP
SIC Code 09100 - Support activities for petroleum and natural gas extraction

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on HUDSPITHS CAPITAL LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000