SP DATA CONSULTANCY LTD

Address:
Suffolk House, 7 Hydra Orion Court, Addison Way, Great Blakenham, Ipswich, Suffolk, IP6 0LW, United Kingdom

SP DATA CONSULTANCY LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10470138. The registration start date is November 9, 2016. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 10470138
Company Name SP DATA CONSULTANCY LTD
Registered Address Suffolk House, 7 Hydra Orion Court, Addison Way
Great Blakenham
Ipswich
Suffolk
IP6 0LW
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2016-11-09
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account Ref Day 30
Account Ref Month 11
Accounts Due Date 31/08/2019
Accounts Last Update 30/11/2017
Returns Due Date 07/12/2017
Confirmation Statement Due Date 22/11/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 08/11/2018
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
82990 Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
CLOUD ASSIST PRO LTD 29/03/2018
RUN YOUR BUSINESS ANYWHERE LTD 26/01/2017

Office Location

Address SUFFOLK HOUSE, 7 HYDRA ORION COURT, ADDISON WAY
GREAT BLAKENHAM
Post Town IPSWICH
County SUFFOLK
Post Code IP6 0LW
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
NORWICH MORTGAGE CENTRE LTD Suffolk House, 7 Hydra Orion Court, Addison Way, Great Blakenham, Ipswich, Suffolk, IP6 0LW, England
THORNHILL PROCUREMENT LIMITED Suffolk House, 7 Hydra Orion Court, Addison Way, Gt. Blakenham, Ipswich, Suffolk, IP6 0LW, United Kingdom
JAMIE LEE SMITH CATERING LIMITED Suffolk House, 7 Hydra Orion Court, Addison Way, Great Blakenham, Ipswich, Suffolk, IP6 0LW, United Kingdom
MASSALA IPSWICH LIMITED Suffolk House, 7 Hydra Orion Court, Addison Way, Great Blakenham, Ipswich, Suffolk, IP6 0LW, United Kingdom
WESTERFIELD CONSULTANCY LTD Suffolk House, 7 Hydra Orion Court, Addison Way, Great Blakenham, Ipswich, Suffolk, IP6 0LW, England
J G BUILDERS (EAST ANGLIA) LIMITED Suffolk House, 7 Hydra Orion Court, Addison Way, Great Blakenham, Ipswich, Suffolk, IP6 0LW, England
LOAL CONSULTANCY LTD Suffolk House, 7 Hydra Orion Court, Addison Way, Great Blakenham, Ipswich, Suffolk, IP6 0LW, United Kingdom
DELOPAIGE LTD Suffolk House, 7 Hydra Orion Court, Addison Way, Great Blakenham, Ipswich, Suffolk, IP6 0LW, England
CUMBERLAND STREET LTD Suffolk House, 7 Hydra Orion Court, Addison Way, Great Blakenham, Ipswich, Suffolk, IP6 0LW, United Kingdom
DPJ PROPERTY LTD Suffolk House, 7 Hydra Orion Court, Addison Way, Great Blakenham, Ipswich, Suffolk, IP6 0LW, United Kingdom

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
PARKINS, Stuart Charles Director (Active) Bank House, 129 High Street, Suffolk, Needham Market, United Kingdom, IP6 8DH October 1966 /
9 November 2016
British /
England
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town IPSWICH
Post Code IP6 0LW
SIC Code 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on SP DATA CONSULTANCY LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000