EROS SEXY SHOP LIMITED

Address:
13 Hiley Road, London, NW10 5PT, United Kingdom

EROS SEXY SHOP LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10520762. The registration start date is December 12, 2016. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 10520762
Company Name EROS SEXY SHOP LIMITED
Registered Address 13 Hiley Road
London
NW10 5PT
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2016-12-12
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 12
Accounts Due Date 12/09/2018
Returns Due Date 09/01/2018
Confirmation Statement Due Date 19/10/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 05/10/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
47910 Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
PULCINELLA LTD 29/09/2017

Office Location

Address 13 HILEY ROAD
Post Town LONDON
Post Code NW10 5PT
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
TREBBIANO WINES LTD 13 Hiley Road, London
DMOMENTUM LTD 13 Hiley Road, London

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
BASILE, Riccardo Secretary (Active) 13 Hiley Road, London, United Kingdom, NW10 5PT /
12 December 2016
/
GUARINO, Germana Secretary (Active) 13 Hiley Road, London, United Kingdom, NW10 5PT /
12 December 2016
/
GUARINO, Graziano Secretary (Active) 13 Hiley Road, London, United Kingdom, NW10 5PT /
12 December 2016
/
BASILE, Riccardo Director (Active) 13 Hiley Road, London, United Kingdom, NW10 5PT April 1992 /
12 December 2016
Italian /
United Kingdom
Director
GUARINO, Germana Director (Active) 13 Hiley Road, London, United Kingdom, NW10 5PT February 1994 /
12 December 2016
Italian /
United Kingdom
Director
GUARINO, Graziano Director (Active) 13 Hiley Road, London, United Kingdom, NW10 5PT May 1995 /
12 December 2016
Italian /
United Kingdom
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code NW10 5PT
SIC Code 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on EROS SEXY SHOP LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000