CLS PRESCOT LIMITED

Address:
16 Tinworth Street, London, SE11 5AL, England

CLS PRESCOT LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10523036. The registration start date is December 13, 2016. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 10523036
Company Name CLS PRESCOT LIMITED
Registered Address 16 Tinworth Street
London
SE11 5AL
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2016-12-13
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 12
Accounts Due Date 30/09/2019
Accounts Last Update 31/12/2017
Returns Due Date 10/01/2018
Confirmation Statement Due Date 26/12/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 12/12/2018
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
68209 Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
BIRMINGHAM CRESCENT LIMITED 29/01/2019

Office Location

Address 16 TINWORTH STREET
Post Town LONDON
Post Code SE11 5AL
Country ENGLAND

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
16 TINWORTH STREET (RESIDENTIAL) LIMITED 16 Tinworth Street, Tinworth Street, London, SE11 5AL, England
401 KING STREET LIMITED 16 Tinworth Street, London, SE11 5AL, England
HARMAN HOUSE LIMITED 16 Tinworth Street, London, SE11 5AL, England
COLUMBIA BRACKNELL LIMITED 16 Tinworth Street, London, SE11 5AL, England
VAUXHALL SQUARE (NOMINEE 3) LIMITED 16 Tinworth Street, London, SE11 5AL, England
VAUXHALL SQUARE (NOMINEE 2) LIMITED 16 Tinworth Street, London, SE11 5AL, England
VAUXHALL SQUARE (WANDSWORTH ROAD) LIMITED 16 Tinworth Street, London, SE11 5AL, England
MAIDENHEAD CLOUD GATE LIMITED 16 Tinworth Street, London, SE11 5AL, England
ONE ELMFIELD PARK LIMITED 16 Tinworth Street, London, SE11 5AL, England
CASSINI PASCAL LIMITED 16 Tinworth Street, London, SE11 5AL, England

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
FULLER, David Secretary (Active) 86 Bondway, London, England, SW8 1SF /
13 December 2016
/
KLOTZ, Erik Henry Director (Active) 86 Bondway, London, England, SW8 1SF November 1944 /
13 December 2016
Swedish /
United Kingdom
Director
MILLET, Alain Gustave Paul Director (Active) 86 Bondway, London, England, SW8 1SF January 1968 /
13 December 2016
French /
United Kingdom
Director
WHITELEY, John Howard Director (Active) 86 Bondway, London, England, SW8 1SF November 1958 /
13 December 2016
British /
United Kingdom
Director
WIDLUND, Fredrik Jonas Director (Active) 86 Bondway, London, England, SW8 1SF March 1968 /
13 December 2016
Swedish /
United Kingdom
Director
WIGZELL, Simon Laborda Director (Active) 86 Bondway, London, England, SW8 1SF June 1968 /
13 December 2016
English /
England
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code SE11 5AL
SIC Code 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on CLS PRESCOT LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000