FITZGIBBON CONSULTING LIMITED

Address:
Lindens House, 16, Copse Wood Way, Northwood, HA6 2UE, United Kingdom

FITZGIBBON CONSULTING LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10596445. The registration start date is February 2, 2017. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 10596445
Company Name FITZGIBBON CONSULTING LIMITED
Registered Address Lindens House, 16
Copse Wood Way
Northwood
HA6 2UE
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2017-02-02
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 5
Accounts Due Date 29/02/2020
Accounts Last Update 31/05/2018
Returns Due Date 02/03/2018
Confirmation Statement Due Date 15/02/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 01/02/2019
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
74909 Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
MILEX CONSULTING LIMITED 23/01/2018

Office Location

Address LINDENS HOUSE, 16
COPSE WOOD WAY
Post Town NORTHWOOD
Post Code HA6 2UE
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
INSPACE FITNESS LIMITED Lindens House, 16, Copse Wood Way, Northwood, HA6 2UE, United Kingdom
GROVEMILE ASSOCIATES LIMITED Lindens House, 16, Copse Wood Way, Northwood, HA6 2UE, United Kingdom
AERIE PROPERTIES LTD Lindens House, 16, Copse Wood Way, Northwood, HA6 2UE, United Kingdom
ONEBASE SYSTEMS LIMITED Lindens House, 16, Copse Wood Way, Northwood, HA6 2UE, United Kingdom

Companies with the same post code

Entity Name Office Address
PICKLE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 16 Copse Wood Way, Northwood, Middlesex, HA6 2UE, United Kingdom
MY CONSULTANCY LTD Lindens House, 16 Copse Wood Way, Northwood, Middlesex, HA6 2UE, England
KATHRYN WALLITT REPORTING LIMITED 8 Copse Wood Way, Copse Wood Way, Northwood, HA6 2UE, United Kingdom
BEYONBRAND LIMITED Churchills Chartered Accountants, Lindens House, 16 Copse Way, Northwood, Middlesex, HA6 2UE, United Kingdom
STB VENTURES LIMITED 16 Copsewood Way, Northwood, Middlesex, HA6 2UE
DIAMONDKISS LIMITED 12 Copse Wood Way, Northwood, HA6 2UE, England
ITRACK SOLUTIONS LTD 14 Copse Wood Way, Northwood, Middlesex, HA6 2UE
PARAGON (EUROPE) LIMITED 16 Copse Wood Way, Northwood, Middlesex, HA6 2UE
ALBEMARLE ESTATES LIMITED Ravenscroft House, 4 Copse Wood Way, Northwood, Middx, HA6 2UE, England
GO 2 FITNESS LIMITED 16 Copse Wood Way, Northwood, HA6 2UE, England

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
DUKE, Michael Director (Active) Winnington House, 2 Woodberry Grove, Finchley, London, United Kingdom, N12 0DR August 1959 /
2 February 2017
British /
United Kingdom
Administrator

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town NORTHWOOD
Post Code HA6 2UE
Category consulting
SIC Code 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Category + Posttown consulting + NORTHWOOD

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on FITZGIBBON CONSULTING LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000