CELESTIAL FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Address:
2 The Crescent, Wisbech, Cambridgeshire, PE13 1EH, United Kingdom

CELESTIAL FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10629105. The registration start date is February 20, 2017. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 10629105
Company Name CELESTIAL FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Address 2 The Crescent
Wisbech
Cambridgeshire
PE13 1EH
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2017-02-20
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 28
Account Ref Month 2
Accounts Due Date 2018-11-20
Returns Due Date 2018-03-20

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
99999 Dormant Company

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
CELESTIAL WEALTH LIMITED 2017-08-07

Office Location

Address 2 THE CRESCENT
Post Town WISBECH
County CAMBRIDGESHIRE
Post Code PE13 1EH
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
D & D BUILDERS (UK) LIMITED 2 The Crescent, Wisbech
EAST ANGLIAN FABRICATIONS LIMITED 2 The Crescent, Wisbech
ASTALL PATHOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED 2 The Crescent, Wisbech
HOLMES TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 2 The Crescent, Wisbech
CHALK FARM STOVES LIMITED 2 The Crescent, Wisbech
NEW DROVE FLATS LIMITED 2 The Crescent, Wisbech
CHAINSAW TRAINING UK LIMITED 2 The Crescent, Wisbech
SPARROWS AUTOS LIMITED 2 The Crescent, Wisbech
EASY SCREED LIMITED 2 The Crescent, Wisbech
ANDY R. PALMER WEALTH MANAGEMENT LTD. 2 The Crescent, Wisbech

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
PARKER, Darren Director (Active) 2 The Crescent, Wisbech, Cambridgeshire, United Kingdom, PE13 1EH January 1972 /
20 February 2017
British /
United Kingdom
Director
TAYLOR, Robert Christopher Director (Active) 2 The Crescent, Wisbech, Cambridgeshire, United Kingdom, PE13 1EH March 1965 /
20 February 2017
British /
England
Director
WOMACK, Andrew John Director (Active) 2 The Crescent, Wisbech, Cambridgeshire, United Kingdom, PE13 1EH February 1967 /
20 February 2017
British /
United Kingdom
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town WISBECH
Post Code PE13 1EH
SIC Code 99999 - Dormant Company

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on CELESTIAL FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000