WOLF PROJECTS AND GARDEN ROOMS LIMITED

Address:
191-193 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NL, England

WOLF PROJECTS AND GARDEN ROOMS LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10633809. The registration start date is February 22, 2017. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 10633809
Company Name WOLF PROJECTS AND GARDEN ROOMS LIMITED
Registered Address 191-193 High Street
Hampton Hill
Hampton
TW12 1NL
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2017-02-22
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 28
Account Ref Month 2
Accounts Due Date 22/11/2018
Returns Due Date 22/03/2018
Confirmation Statement Due Date 07/03/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 21/02/2018
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
82990 Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
WOLF GARDEN ROOMS LIMITED 02/05/2017

Office Location

Address 191-193 HIGH STREET
HAMPTON HILL
Post Town HAMPTON
Post Code TW12 1NL
Country ENGLAND

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
HORSCROFT TURNER BYRNE & CO LIMITED 191-193 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NL, United Kingdom
ACCORD ON THE SHELF LIMITED 191-193 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NL, England
SUSTAINABLE LANDSCAPES LTD 191-193 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NL, England
HAMPTON THERMODYNAMICS LIMITED 191-193 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NL, England
MANOR CLOSE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 191-193 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NL, England
ACCORD SHELF LIMITED 191-193 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NL, England
G.AIM TO VICTORY LIMITED 191-193 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NL, England
M.V. & DAUGHTERS LIMITED 191-193 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NL, England
HITEC SOLUTIONS LIMITED 191-193 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NL, England
ASHTON SAFETY SERVICES LIMITED 191-193 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NL, England

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
LOBO, Ravi Director (Active) 23 Station Road, Teddington, Middlesex, United Kingdom, TW11 9AA May 1972 /
22 February 2017
British /
United Kingdom
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town HAMPTON
Post Code TW12 1NL
SIC Code 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on WOLF PROJECTS AND GARDEN ROOMS LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000