F57732 LIMITED

Address:
70 Melton Green, Wath-upon-dearne, Rotherham, S63 6AB, United Kingdom

F57732 LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10639019. The registration start date is February 24, 2017. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 10639019
Company Name F57732 LIMITED
Registered Address 70 Melton Green
Wath-upon-dearne
Rotherham
S63 6AB
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2017-02-24
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 28
Account Ref Month 2
Accounts Due Date 24/11/2018
Returns Due Date 24/03/2018
Confirmation Statement Due Date 08/03/2020

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
98000 Residents property management

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
BRUNSWICK HOUSE LIMITED 14/03/2017

Office Location

Address 70 MELTON GREEN
WATH-UPON-DEARNE
Post Town ROTHERHAM
Post Code S63 6AB
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
BRUNSWICK HOUSE LIMITED 70 Melton Green, Wath-upon-dearne, Rotherham
THE TERRACE COMMUNITY ENTERPRISE CENTRE 70 Melton Green, Wath-upon-dearne, Rotherham
MAINCO LIMITED 70 Melton Green, Wath Upon Dearne, Rotherham

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
BERRY, Janet Mary Director (Active) Flat 1, 143 Cardigan Road, Bridlington, United Kingdom, YO15 3LP February 1961 /
24 February 2017
British /
United Kingdom
None
CAUE, Richard Oldroyd Director (Active) 143 Cardigan Road, Bridlington, United Kingdom, YO15 3LP June 1942 /
24 February 2017
British /
United Kingdom
Retired
DRIVER, Andrew Director (Active) 143 Cardigan Road, Bridlington, United Kingdom, YO15 3LP January 1958 /
24 February 2017
British /
United Kingdom
Lighting Engineer
REES, Maureen Director (Active) 143 Cardigan Road, Bridlington, United Kingdom, YO15 3LP October 1955 /
24 February 2017
British /
United Kingdom
Clerical Officer
SHERRIH, Alan William Director (Active) 143 Cardigan Road, Bridlington, United Kingdom, YO15 3LP May 1940 /
24 February 2017
British /
United Kingdom
Retired

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town ROTHERHAM
Post Code S63 6AB
SIC Code 98000 - Residents property management

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on F57732 LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000