ISPARR LTD

Address:
2nd Floor, 94 New Walk, Leicester, LE1 7EA, England

ISPARR LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10641136. The registration start date is February 27, 2017. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 10641136
Company Name ISPARR LTD
Registered Address c/o KAPREKAR AKS LTD
2nd Floor
94 New Walk
Leicester
LE1 7EA
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2017-02-27
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 28
Account Ref Month 2
Accounts Due Date 2018-11-27
Returns Due Date 2018-03-27

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
93199 Other sports activities

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
ISPARR MARKETING LTD 2017-06-16

Office Location

Address 2ND FLOOR
94 NEW WALK
Post Town LEICESTER
Post Code LE1 7EA
Country ENGLAND

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
ZENIT MANAGEMENT GROUP LIMITED 2nd Floor, 94 New Walk, Leicester
THE LANDUU COMPANY LTD 2nd Floor, 94 New Walk, Leicester
KAPREKAR LIMITED 2nd Floor, 94 New Walk, Leicester
MP (2017) MANAGEMENT LTD 2nd Floor, 94 New Walk, Leicester
DJJ DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 2nd Floor, 94 New Walk, Leicester
GMAT MANAGEMENT LTD 2nd Floor, 94 New Walk, Leicester
JOTARA LTD 2nd Floor, 94 New Walk, Leicester
HAKAMAMA LTD 2nd Floor, 94 New Walk, Leicester
CHECKETTS FBG LTD 2nd Floor, 94 New Walk, Leicester
HACKLEBARNEY LIMITED 2nd Floor, 94 New Walk, Leicester

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
PLANT, Nicholas William Director (Active) Kaprekar Aks Ltd, 2nd Floor, 94 New Walk, Leicester, England, LE1 7EA September 1957 /
27 February 2017
British /
England
Director
PLANT, Christopher Martin Director (Resigned) Kaprekar Aks Ltd, 2nd Floor, 94 New Walk, Leicester, England, LE1 7EA November 1955 /
27 February 2017
British /
England
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LEICESTER
Post Code LE1 7EA
SIC Code 93199 - Other sports activities

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on ISPARR LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000