PERCEPTIVE FLOW LIMITED

Address:
46 Brown Lane, Barton In Fabis, Nottingham, NG11 0AD, England

PERCEPTIVE FLOW LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10642470. The registration start date is February 28, 2017. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 10642470
Company Name PERCEPTIVE FLOW LIMITED
Registered Address 46 Brown Lane
Barton In Fabis
Nottingham
NG11 0AD
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2017-02-28
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 28
Account Ref Month 2
Accounts Due Date 2018-11-30
Returns Due Date 2018-03-28

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
82990 Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
AGENCY THIRTY SEVEN LIMITED 2017-09-06

Office Location

Address 46 BROWN LANE
BARTON IN FABIS
Post Town NOTTINGHAM
Post Code NG11 0AD
Country ENGLAND

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
SPICE RECRUITMENT LIMITED 46 Brown Lane, Barton In Fabis, Nottingham
HSE COURSE WAREHOUSE LIMITED 46 Brown Lane, Barton-in-fabis, Nottingham

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
KAY, Anne Marie Secretary (Active) 46 Brown Lane, Barton In Fabis, Nottingham, United Kingdom, NG11 0AD /
28 February 2017
/
KAY, Andrew John Director (Active) 46 Brown Lane, Barton In Fabis, Nottingham, United Kingdom, NG11 0AD January 1956 /
28 February 2017
British /
England
Chartered Accountant

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town NOTTINGHAM
Post Code NG11 0AD
SIC Code 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on PERCEPTIVE FLOW LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000