M S RATTU LIMITED

Address:
6 Gledhow Valley Road, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS8 4DP, United Kingdom

M S RATTU LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10644378. The registration start date is February 28, 2017. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 10644378
Company Name M S RATTU LIMITED
Registered Address 6 Gledhow Valley Road
Leeds
West Yorkshire
LS8 4DP
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2017-02-28
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 28
Account Ref Month 2
Accounts Due Date 2018-11-30
Returns Due Date 2018-03-28

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
78300 Human resources provision and management of human resources functions

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
M S RATTU LMITED LIMITED 2017-03-04

Office Location

Address 6 GLEDHOW VALLEY ROAD
Post Town LEEDS
County WEST YORKSHIRE
Post Code LS8 4DP
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
CAPSID BIOMETRICS LIMITED 22 Gledhow Valley Road, Leeds
JW THORPE LTD 23 Gledhow Valley Road, Leeds

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
RATTU, Mohinder Singh Secretary (Active) 6 Gledhow Valley Road, Leeds, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom, LS8 4DP /
28 February 2017
/
RATTU, Mohinder Singh Director (Active) 6 Gledhow Valley Road, Leeds, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom, LS8 4DP September 1988 /
28 February 2017
British /
United Kingdom
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LEEDS
Post Code LS8 4DP
SIC Code 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on M S RATTU LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000