HOT NEW YOU LTD

Address:
3 Rose Flower Grove, Hucknall, Nottingham, NG15 7EQ, United Kingdom

HOT NEW YOU LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10644530. The registration start date is March 1, 2017. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 10644530
Company Name HOT NEW YOU LTD
Registered Address 3 Rose Flower Grove
Hucknall
Nottingham
NG15 7EQ
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2017-03-01
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 3
Accounts Due Date 2018-12-01
Returns Due Date 2018-03-29

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
86900 Other human health activities

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
CHRISLETTE LIMITED 2017-03-06

Office Location

Address 3 ROSE FLOWER GROVE
HUCKNALL
Post Town NOTTINGHAM
Post Code NG15 7EQ
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
KILI COW PRODUCTIONS LTD 5 Rose Flower Grove, Hucknall, Nottingham

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
NEEA, Charlotte Jaleh Director (Active) 3 Rose Flower Grove, Hucknall, Nottingham, United Kingdom, NG15 7EQ February 1986 /
1 March 2017
British /
United Kingdom
Teacher
WILLIS, Christopher Paul Director (Active) 3 Rose Flower Grove, Hucknall, Nottingham, United Kingdom, NG15 7EQ February 1988 /
1 March 2017
British /
England
Business Consultant

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town NOTTINGHAM
Post Code NG15 7EQ
SIC Code 86900 - Other human health activities

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on HOT NEW YOU LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000