BERWINS UNLIMITED LIMITED

Address:
10 Wigton Green, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS17 8QR, England

BERWINS UNLIMITED LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10645957. The registration start date is March 1, 2017. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 10645957
Company Name BERWINS UNLIMITED LIMITED
Registered Address 10 Wigton Green
Leeds
West Yorkshire
LS17 8QR
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2017-03-01
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 3
Accounts Due Date 2018-12-01
Returns Due Date 2018-03-29

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
68100 Buying and selling of own real estate

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
BERWINS FAMILY PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED 2017-08-14

Office Location

Address 10 WIGTON GREEN
Post Town LEEDS
County WEST YORKSHIRE
Post Code LS17 8QR
Country ENGLAND

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
HARTLEYSERVE LIMITED 7 Wigton Green, Leeds
WONGS MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED 14 Wigton Green, Alwoodley, Leeds
SHERR CONSULTING LTD 21 Wigton Green, Leeds
EMMA C BOWERS LTD 16 Wigton Green, Alwoodley, Leeds
1ST4 BUSINESS SERVICES LTD 16 Wigton Green, Alwoodley, Leeds
BEADY I LIMITED 1 Wigton Green, Leeds
SOCIALIZE LIMITED 1 Wigton Green, Leeds

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
BERWIN, Paul David Director (Active) 10 Wigton Green, Leeds, West Yorkshire, England, LS17 8QR September 1956 /
1 March 2017
British /
England
Solicitor
BERWIN, Valerie Ann Director (Active) 10 Wigton Green, Leeds, West Yorkshire, England, LS17 8QR November 1963 /
1 March 2017
British /
England
None

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LEEDS
Post Code LS17 8QR
SIC Code 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on BERWINS UNLIMITED LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000