NEXT ELEVATION SCAFFOLDING LTD

Address:
707 Lake Shore Drive, Bristol, BS13 7BH, England

NEXT ELEVATION SCAFFOLDING LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10646602. The registration start date is March 1, 2017. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 10646602
Company Name NEXT ELEVATION SCAFFOLDING LTD
Registered Address 707 Lake Shore Drive
Bristol
BS13 7BH
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2017-03-01
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 3
Accounts Due Date 01/12/2018
Returns Due Date 29/03/2018
Confirmation Statement Due Date 14/03/2020

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
43991 Scaffold erection

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
NEXT ELAVATION SCAFFOLDING LTD 08/03/2017

Office Location

Address 707 LAKE SHORE DRIVE
Post Town BRISTOL
Post Code BS13 7BH
Country ENGLAND

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
BUYERS CLUB LIFE LIMITED 703 Lake Shore Drive, Bristol
KMAG LIMITED 624b Lake Shore Drive, Bristol

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
BOND, Leon Director (Active) 707 Lake Shore Drive, Bristol, England, BS13 7BH July 1982 /
1 March 2017
English /
England
Scaffolding
BOND, Stephan Director (Active) 707 Lake Shore Drive, Bristol, England, BS13 7BH June 1959 /
1 March 2017
English /
England
Manager

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town BRISTOL
Post Code BS13 7BH
SIC Code 43991 - Scaffold erection

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on NEXT ELEVATION SCAFFOLDING LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000