LEGACY INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD

Address:
The Bristol Office, 2nd Floor 5 High Street, Westbury On Trym, Bristol, BS9 3BY, United Kingdom

LEGACY INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10647417. The registration start date is March 2, 2017. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 10647417
Company Name LEGACY INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD
Registered Address The Bristol Office, 2nd Floor 5 High Street
Westbury On Trym
Bristol
BS9 3BY
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2017-03-02
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 3
Accounts Due Date 02/12/2018
Returns Due Date 30/03/2018
Confirmation Statement Due Date 15/03/2020

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
96090 Other service activities n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
LEGACY HOTELS LIMITED 07/06/2017

Office Location

Address THE BRISTOL OFFICE, 2ND FLOOR 5 HIGH STREET
WESTBURY ON TRYM
Post Town BRISTOL
Post Code BS9 3BY
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
TRAVALRY LTD The Bristol Office, 2nd Floor 5 High Street, Westbury On Trym, Bristol
AROMA LOUNGE LTD The Bristol Office, 2nd Floor 5 High Street, Westbury On Trym, Bristol
CLICKT LTD The Bristol Office, 2nd Floor 5 High Street, Westbury On Trym, Bristol
COLIN'S CRAZEE CARTOONS AND CARICATURES LTD The Bristol Office, 2nd Floor 5 High Street, Westbury On Trym, Bristol
CONTACTUS GROUP LTD The Bristol Office, 2nd Floor 5 High Street, Westbury On Trym, Bristol
CRYPTOPIA LTD The Bristol Office, 2nd Floor 5 High Street, Westbury On Trym, Bristol
DACSS LTD The Bristol Office, 2nd Floor 5 High Street, Westbury On Trym, Bristol
NEW IMAGE DEVELOPMENT LTD The Bristol Office, 2nd Floor 5 High Street, Westbury On Trym, Bristol
SJ ACCOUNTING NW LTD The Bristol Office, 2nd Floor 5 High Street, Westbury On Trym, Bristol
STORAGE BARN LTD The Bristol Office, 2nd Floor 5 High Street, Westbury On Trym, Bristol

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
VALAITIS, Peter Anthony Director (Active) 5 High Street, Westbury On Trym, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS9 3BY November 1950 /
2 March 2017
British /
United Kingdom
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town BRISTOL
Post Code BS9 3BY
SIC Code 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on LEGACY INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000