SPY OF DESIRE LTD

Address:
61 Tatlow Road, Glenfield, Leicester, LE3 8NF, United Kingdom

SPY OF DESIRE LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10648579. The registration start date is March 2, 2017. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 10648579
Company Name SPY OF DESIRE LTD
Registered Address 61 Tatlow Road
Glenfield
Leicester
LE3 8NF
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2017-03-02
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 3
Accounts Due Date 2018-12-02
Returns Due Date 2018-03-30

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
96090 Other service activities n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
MONEY STEPS LTD 2017-09-28

Office Location

Address 61 TATLOW ROAD
GLENFIELD
Post Town LEICESTER
Post Code LE3 8NF
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
DENSY ENGINEERING LIMITED 69 Tatlow Road Tatlow Road, Glenfield, Leicester
JNR MEDICARE LTD 100 Tatlow Road, Glenfield, Leicester
EMPIRE OF GOD FATHER, SON AND THE HOLY SPIRIT MINISTRIES 19 Tatlow Road, Leicester, Leicester

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
MATOS SANCHEZ, Jesus Gregorio Secretary (Active) 61 Tatlow Road, Glenfield, Leicester, United Kingdom, LE3 8NF /
6 March 2017
/
MATOS SANCHEZ, Jesus Gregorio Director (Active) 61 Tatlow Road, Glenfield, Leicester, United Kingdom, LE3 8NF August 1987 /
6 March 2017
British /
England
Life Coach
VALAITIS, Peter Anthony Director (Resigned) 5 High Street, Westbury On Trym, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS9 3BY November 1950 /
2 March 2017
British /
United Kingdom
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LEICESTER
Post Code LE3 8NF
SIC Code 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on SPY OF DESIRE LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000