ALL FLOORS DIRECT LTD

Address:
190 Wide Lane, Morley, Leeds, LS27 8DG, England

ALL FLOORS DIRECT LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10650017. The registration start date is March 3, 2017. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 10650017
Company Name ALL FLOORS DIRECT LTD
Registered Address 190 Wide Lane
Morley
Leeds
LS27 8DG
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2017-03-03
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 3
Accounts Due Date 2018-12-03
Returns Due Date 2018-03-31

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
82990 Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
LEO CARPETS LTD 2017-03-29

Office Location

Address 190 WIDE LANE
MORLEY
Post Town LEEDS
Post Code LS27 8DG
Country ENGLAND

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
CORTES, Lee Director (Active) Town End Works, Middleton Road, Morley, Leeds, England, LS27 8AP April 1982 /
3 March 2017
British /
England
Floor Layer

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LEEDS
Post Code LS27 8DG
SIC Code 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on ALL FLOORS DIRECT LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000