HILTON INTERNATIONAL SALES U-K LIMITED

Address:
Flat 19, Granville Road, London, NW2 2AX, England

HILTON INTERNATIONAL SALES U-K LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10650028. The registration start date is March 3, 2017. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 10650028
Company Name HILTON INTERNATIONAL SALES U-K LIMITED
Registered Address Flat 19
Granville Road
London
NW2 2AX
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2017-03-03
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 3
Accounts Due Date 03/12/2018
Returns Due Date 31/03/2018
Confirmation Statement Due Date 02/02/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 19/01/2018
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
46190 Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
46900 Non-specialised wholesale trade

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
JJ RECRUITMENT SERVICES LIMITED 22/01/2018

Office Location

Address FLAT 19
GRANVILLE ROAD
Post Town LONDON
Post Code NW2 2AX
Country ENGLAND

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
JH1 SERVICES LTD Flat 19, Da Palma Court, London, SW6 1LL, England
ANDREWS SECURITY LTD Flat 19, Da Palma Court, London, SW6 1LL, England
RUXO LTD Flat 19, Elmington Estate, London, SE5 7QR, United Kingdom
GLOWING SLAB LIMITED Flat 19, 154 Loudoun Road, London, NW8 0DJ, United Kingdom
AZD LIMITED Flat 19, 20 The Highway, London, E1W 2BE, United Kingdom
RIRIXCIV LTD Flat 19, 3 Rick Roberts Way, London, E15 2FR, United Kingdom
RTF 87 LIMITED Flat 19, 54 Peckham Grove, London, SE15 6PN, United Kingdom
FATTY AND HASSAN LTD Flat 19, Grantham House, London, SE15 1RN, England
MAAHIR'S LTD Flat 19, Barking Road, London, E6 2LS, United Kingdom
RAMSTADS CIVIL ENGINEERING LIMITED Flat 19, Thames Reach, London, SE28 0NG, United Kingdom

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
DONKAL, Abdirahman Jibril M Director (Resigned) 207 Harehills Lane, Leeds, United Kingdom, LS8 3QH February 1968 /
3 March 2017
British /
United Kingdom
Director
TANCOSOVA, Michala Director (Resigned) Flat1 106, Leicester Street, Wolverhampton, United Kingdom, WV6 0PS March 1986 /
20 April 2017
Czech /
United Kingdom
Self Employed

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code NW2 2AX
SIC Code 46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on HILTON INTERNATIONAL SALES U-K LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000