THINK FINANCIAL GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address:
71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, WC2H 9JQ, United Kingdom

THINK FINANCIAL GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10650336. The registration start date is March 3, 2017. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 10650336
Company Name THINK FINANCIAL GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
Registered Address 71-75 Shelton Street
Covent Garden
London
WC2H 9JQ
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2017-03-03
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 3
Accounts Due Date 03/12/2018
Returns Due Date 31/03/2018
Confirmation Statement Due Date 16/03/2020

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
96090 Other service activities n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
ANOTHER FINE MESS LTD 07/03/2017

Office Location

Address 71-75 SHELTON STREET
COVENT GARDEN
Post Town LONDON
Post Code WC2H 9JQ
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
4 YOU TRADE LIMITED 71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London
ACTIVATE EDUCATION LIMITED 71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London
ALFA CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LTD 71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London
ALLWEBZONE LTD 71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London
ALPHAPLATE LIMITED 71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London
ALTRU HUB LTD 71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London
ASHBY AUTO FINANCE LTD 71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London
BAYPHEM GLOBAL VENTURES LIMITED 71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London
BITSI-LITE PUBLISHING LTD 71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London
BUSINESS LOAN FOR YOU LIMITED 71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
BARRY, Dominic James Director (Active) 71-75, Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, United Kingdom, WC2H 9JQ November 1978 /
3 March 2017
British /
United Kingdom
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code WC2H 9JQ
SIC Code 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on THINK FINANCIAL GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000