APUR GROUP LIMITED

Address:
71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, WC2H 9JQ, England

APUR GROUP LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10650677. The registration start date is March 3, 2017. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 10650677
Company Name APUR GROUP LIMITED
Registered Address 71-75 Shelton Street
Covent Garden
London
WC2H 9JQ
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2017-03-03
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 3
Accounts Due Date 03/12/2018
Returns Due Date 31/03/2018
Confirmation Statement Due Date 16/03/2020

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
82200 Activities of call centres

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
ARUP GROUPE LTD 30/08/2017

Office Location

Address 71-75 SHELTON STREET
COVENT GARDEN
Post Town LONDON
Post Code WC2H 9JQ
Country ENGLAND

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
4 YOU TRADE LIMITED 71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London
ACTIVATE EDUCATION LIMITED 71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London
ALFA CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LTD 71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London
ALLWEBZONE LTD 71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London
ALPHAPLATE LIMITED 71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London
ALTRU HUB LTD 71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London
ASHBY AUTO FINANCE LTD 71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London
BAYPHEM GLOBAL VENTURES LIMITED 71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London
BITSI-LITE PUBLISHING LTD 71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London
BUSINESS LOAN FOR YOU LIMITED 71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
KUMARASINGHE MUDIYANSELAGE, Kumari Thamara Secretary (Active) 71-75, Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, United Kingdom, WC2H 9JQ /
3 March 2017
/
KUMARASINGHE MUDIYANSELAGE, Kumari Thamara Director (Active) 71-75, Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, United Kingdom, WC2H 9JQ July 1966 /
3 March 2017
Sri Lankan /
Italy
Manager

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code WC2H 9JQ
SIC Code 82200 - Activities of call centres

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on APUR GROUP LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000