MOSAIC-SUPPORT TO INDEPENDENCE LIMITED

Address:
61 Charlotte Street, St Pauls Square, Birmingham, B3 1PX, England

MOSAIC-SUPPORT TO INDEPENDENCE LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10650772. The registration start date is March 3, 2017. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 10650772
Company Name MOSAIC-SUPPORT TO INDEPENDENCE LIMITED
Registered Address 61 Charlotte Street
St Pauls Square
Birmingham
B3 1PX
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2017-03-03
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 3
Accounts Due Date 03/12/2018
Returns Due Date 31/03/2018
Confirmation Statement Due Date 29/11/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 15/11/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
87900 Other residential care activities n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
SOPHIE AND DAN ASSESSMENT SERVICES LIMITED 14/12/2017

Office Location

Address 61 CHARLOTTE STREET
ST PAULS SQUARE
Post Town BIRMINGHAM
Post Code B3 1PX
Country ENGLAND

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
MRW85 LTD 61 Charlotte Street, Birmingham
MEA HOUSING SERVICES LTD 61 Charlotte Street, Birmingham
MPT OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH LTD 61 Charlotte Street, St Paul’s Square, Birmingham
J R & M INVESTMENTS LIMITED 61 Charlotte Street, St Paul's Square, Birmingham
SHIFT MK LIMITED 61 Charlotte Street, St Pauls Square, Birmingham
RBM TRAINING LTD 61 Charlotte Street, Birmingham
BREAKDOWN RUGBY ANALYSIS LTD 61 Charlotte Street, St Paul's Square, Birmingham
AGS (STUDLEY) LTD. 61 Charlotte Street, Birmingham
MTKJ LTD 61 Charlotte Street, St Pauls Square, Birmingham
LEA QUALITY CONSULTING LIMITED 61 Charlotte Street, St Pauls Square, Birmingham

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
ATKINS, Daniel Director (Active) 61 Charlotte Street, St Pauls Square, Birmingham, England, B3 1PX October 1977 /
3 March 2017
British /
England
Social Worker
RUSSELL, Sophie Director (Active) 61 Charlotte Street, St Pauls Square, Birmingham, England, B3 1PX June 1986 /
3 March 2017
British /
England
Social Worker

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town BIRMINGHAM
Post Code B3 1PX
SIC Code 87900 - Other residential care activities n.e.c.

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on MOSAIC-SUPPORT TO INDEPENDENCE LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000