BRIGHTER EXPERIENCE LIMITED

Address:
8 Boundary Row, London, SE1 8HP, United Kingdom

BRIGHTER EXPERIENCE LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10650923. The registration start date is March 3, 2017. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 10650923
Company Name BRIGHTER EXPERIENCE LIMITED
Registered Address 8 Boundary Row
London
SE1 8HP
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2017-03-03
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 3
Accounts Due Date 2018-12-03
Returns Due Date 2018-03-31

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
82301 Activities of exhibition and fair organisers
82302 Activities of conference organisers

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
BRIGHTER EXPERIENCES LIMITED 2017-03-08

Office Location

Address 8 BOUNDARY ROW
Post Town LONDON
Post Code SE1 8HP
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
THE GOOD AGENCY IE LIMITED 8 Boundary Row, London
THE GOOD AGENCY GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 8 Boundary Row, London
KIMBLE APPLICATIONS LIMITED 8 Boundary Row, London
TIGER WHITE PR LIMITED 8 Boundary Row, London
THE GOOD AGENCY GROUP LIMITED 8 Boundary Row, London

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
BANKS, Graham David Secretary (Active) 8 Boundary Row, London, United Kingdom, SE1 8HP /
3 March 2017
/
BANKS, Graham David Director (Active) 8 Boundary Row, London, United Kingdom, SE1 8HP November 1970 /
3 March 2017
British /
United Kingdom
Finance Director
DREW, Tessa Louise Director (Active) 8 Boundary Row, London, United Kingdom, SE1 8HP June 1982 /
3 March 2017
British /
United Kingdom
Director
MORTLOCK, Polly Director (Active) 8 Boundary Row, London, United Kingdom, SE1 8HP May 1992 /
3 March 2017
British /
United Kingdom
Director
NORMAN, Katherine Elizabeth Director (Active) 8 Boundary Row, London, United Kingdom, SE1 8HP June 1967 /
3 March 2017
British /
United Kingdom
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code SE1 8HP
SIC Code 82301 - Activities of exhibition and fair organisers

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on BRIGHTER EXPERIENCE LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000