GM CAPITAL LIMITED

Address:
Viglen House Business Centre, Alperton Lane, Wembley, HA0 1HD, England

GM CAPITAL LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10816281. The registration start date is June 13, 2017. The current status is Active - Proposal to Strike off.

Company Overview

Company Number 10816281
Company Name GM CAPITAL LIMITED
Registered Address Viglen House Business Centre
Alperton Lane
Wembley
HA0 1HD
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active - Proposal to Strike off
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2017-06-13
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 30
Account Ref Month 6
Accounts Due Date 13/03/2019
Returns Due Date 11/07/2018
Confirmation Statement Due Date 29/09/2018
Confirmation Statement Last Update 15/09/2017
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
46720 Wholesale of metals and metal ores

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
NINTH METALS LTD 05/07/2017

Office Location

Address VIGLEN HOUSE BUSINESS CENTRE
ALPERTON LANE
Post Town WEMBLEY
Post Code HA0 1HD
Country ENGLAND

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
COTE D'AZUR HOME RENOVATIONS LTD Viglen House Business Centre, Alperton Lane, Wembley, Middlesex, HA0 1HD, United Kingdom
EVENTLEY LIMITED Viglen House Business Centre, Alperton Lane, Wembley, HA0 1HD, United Kingdom
SWEET TREAT WATFORD LTD Viglen House Business Centre, Alperton Lane, Wembley, HA0 1HD, United Kingdom
TOOLTASTIC LIMITED Viglen House Business Centre, Alperton Lane, Wembley, HA0 1HD, United Kingdom
IBTL LTD Viglen House Business Centre, Alperton Lane, Wembley, HA0 1HD, United Kingdom
HOLDING PROPERTIES LTD Viglen House Business Centre, Alperton Lane, Wembley, HA0 1HD, United Kingdom
KRISHNA SERVICES LTD Viglen House Business Centre, Alperton Lane, Wembley, HA0 1HD, England
JAS PROPERTY CONSTRUCTION LTD Viglen House Business Centre, Alperton Lane, Wembley, HA0 1HD
WORLDWIDE FOOD & BEVERAGES LTD Viglen House Business Centre, Alperton Lane, Wembley, Middlesex, HA0 1HD, England
SAMRAAT PROPERTIES LTD Viglen House Business Centre, Alperton Lane, Wembley, Middlesex, HA0 1HD, United Kingdom

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
KUMAR, Naresh Director (Active) Viglen House Business Centre, Alperton Lane, Wembley, England, HA0 1HD December 1958 /
1 July 2017
Indian /
England
Director
DULLE, Gurdip Singh Secretary (Resigned) 2 Ninth Avenue, Hayes, England, UB3 2HH /
13 June 2017
/
DULLE, Gurdip Singh Director (Resigned) 2 Ninth Avenue, Hayes, England, UB3 2HH June 1992 /
13 June 2017
English /
England
Entreprener

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town WEMBLEY
Post Code HA0 1HD
SIC Code 46720 - Wholesale of metals and metal ores

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on GM CAPITAL LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000