INTELLIGENT TELEMATICS (EUROPE) LIMITED

Address:
It House 9 Commerce Park, Brunel Road, Theale, Reading, RG7 4AB, England

INTELLIGENT TELEMATICS (EUROPE) LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10833422. The registration start date is June 23, 2017. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 10833422
Company Name INTELLIGENT TELEMATICS (EUROPE) LIMITED
Registered Address It House 9 Commerce Park
Brunel Road
Theale
Reading
RG7 4AB
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2017-06-23
Account Category UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 12
Accounts Due Date 30/09/2019
Accounts Last Update 31/12/2017
Returns Due Date 21/07/2018
Confirmation Statement Due Date 06/07/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 22/06/2018
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
62090 Other information technology service activities

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
IT ACQUISITION COMPANY LIMITED 31/01/2018

Office Location

Address IT HOUSE 9 COMMERCE PARK
BRUNEL ROAD
Post Town THEALE
County READING
Post Code RG7 4AB
Country ENGLAND

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
INTELLIGENT TELEMATICS (UK) LIMITED It House 9 Commerce Park, Brunel Road, Theale, Reading, RG7 4AB, England

Companies with the same post code

Entity Name Office Address
AIDPLATFORM C/o. Skotkonung Merlin House, Brunel Road, Theale, Reading, RG7 4AB, United Kingdom
MALOM PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LTD Merlin House Brunel Road, Theale, Reading, RG7 4AB, United Kingdom
TOUCHSTONE REVIEW LTD. Merlin House C/o. Skotkonung, Merlin House, Brunel Road, Theale, Berkshire, RG7 4AB, United Kingdom
OXYGEN-ENERGI LTD 4 Commerce Park, Brunel Road, Theale, Berkshire, RG7 4AB, England
ROB GODDARD LIMITED Asmec Centre Brunel Road, Theale, Reading, Berkshire, RG7 4AB, United Kingdom
INTERNET CORP UK HOLDINGS LIMITED C/o Plan B Disaster Recovery Ltd Merlin House, Brunel Road, Theale, Berkshire, RG7 4AB
BUSINESS MENTORING LIMITED Asmec Centre Commerce Park, Brunel Road, Theale, Reading, Berkshire, RG7 4AB, United Kingdom
PROJECT LEX LTD 1a Commerce Park, Brunel Road, Theale, Reading, RG7 4AB, United Kingdom
EVOLUTION CBS LIMITED Asmec Centre Merlin House, Brunel Road, Theale, Berkshire, RG7 4AB
RESI CLEARANCE LIMITED Unit 1a Commerce Park, Brunel Road, Theale, Reading, RG7 4AB, England

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
WHITE, Justin Director (Active) It House, 9 Commerce Park, Brunel Road, Theale, Reading, England, RG7 4AB April 1971 /
23 June 2017
British /
England
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town THEALE
Post Code RG7 4AB
SIC Code 62090 - Other information technology service activities

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on INTELLIGENT TELEMATICS (EUROPE) LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000