HONG KONG (DORSET) LTD

Address:
15 Church Street, Lyme Regis, DT7 3DB, United Kingdom

HONG KONG (DORSET) LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10885394. The registration start date is July 26, 2017. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 10885394
Company Name HONG KONG (DORSET) LTD
Registered Address 15 Church Street
Lyme Regis
DT7 3DB
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2017-07-26
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 7
Accounts Due Date 30/04/2020
Accounts Last Update 31/07/2018
Returns Due Date 23/08/2018
Confirmation Statement Due Date 08/08/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 25/07/2018
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
56103 Take-away food shops and mobile food stands

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
HONG KONG (DOREST) LIMITED 04/09/2017

Office Location

Address 15 CHURCH STREET
Post Town LYME REGIS
Post Code DT7 3DB
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Companies with the same post code

Entity Name Office Address
ELNR FABRICATION LIMITED St Micheals Business Centre, Church Street, Lyme Regis, DT7 3DB, United Kingdom
WEMBLEY SPV1 LIMITED Unit 1, St Michaels Business Centre, Lyme Regis, DT7 3DB, United Kingdom
TAS PRODUCTIONS LIMITED Unit 1 St Michaels Business Centre, Church Street, Lyme Regis, DT7 3DB, United Kingdom
JPB CAPITAL (UK) LIMITED Unit 1 St Michaels Business Centre Lyme Regis, Church Street, Lyme Regis, DT7 3DB, United Kingdom
MIRADOR CAPITAL LIMITED Unit 1 St Micaels Business Centre, Church Street, Lyme Regis, DT7 3DB, United Kingdom
RAJYS LIMITED Unit 1 St Micheal Business Centre, Church Street, Lyme Regis, DT7 3DB, England
GILLSBROOK FM SERVICES LIMITED Unit 1 St Micheals Business Centre, Church Street, Lyme Regis, DT7 3DB, England
LRDT PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED St Michael's Business Centre, Church Street, Lyme Regis, Dorset, DT7 3DB
PHILIP EVANS MEDIA LIMITED Unit 3 St Michael's Business Centre, Church Street, Lyme Regis, Dorset, DT7 3DB
LYMENET LIMITED Unit 2 Saint Michaels Business, Centre, Church Street, Lyme Regis, Dorset, DT7 3DB

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
HE, Xiude Director (Active) 15 Church Street, Lyme Regis, United Kingdom, DT7 3DB November 1995 /
26 July 2017
Chinese /
England
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LYME REGIS
Post Code DT7 3DB
SIC Code 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on HONG KONG (DORSET) LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000