ACCORD ON THE SHELF LIMITED

Address:
191-193 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NL, England

ACCORD ON THE SHELF LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10888128. The registration start date is July 28, 2017. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 10888128
Company Name ACCORD ON THE SHELF LIMITED
Registered Address 191-193 High Street
Hampton Hill
Hampton
TW12 1NL
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2017-07-28
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 7
Accounts Due Date 28/04/2019
Returns Due Date 25/08/2018
Confirmation Statement Due Date 18/08/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 04/08/2018
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
82990 Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
CAMERON MCINNES CARE LIMITED 23/11/2017

Office Location

Address 191-193 HIGH STREET
HAMPTON HILL
Post Town HAMPTON
Post Code TW12 1NL
Country ENGLAND

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
HORSCROFT TURNER BYRNE & CO LIMITED 191-193 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NL, United Kingdom
SUSTAINABLE LANDSCAPES LTD 191-193 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NL, England
WOLF PROJECTS AND GARDEN ROOMS LIMITED 191-193 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NL, England
HAMPTON THERMODYNAMICS LIMITED 191-193 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NL, England
MANOR CLOSE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 191-193 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NL, England
ACCORD SHELF LIMITED 191-193 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NL, England
G.AIM TO VICTORY LIMITED 191-193 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NL, England
M.V. & DAUGHTERS LIMITED 191-193 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NL, England
HITEC SOLUTIONS LIMITED 191-193 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NL, England
ASHTON SAFETY SERVICES LIMITED 191-193 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NL, England

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
GRAYSTON, James Director (Active) 191-193, High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, England, TW12 1NL November 1973 /
28 July 2017
British /
England
Director
ACCORD ACCOUNTANTS HAMPTON HILL LIMITED Director (Active) 191-193, High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, England, TW12 1NL /
1 August 2017
/
MCINNES, Camilla Jane Cameron Director (Resigned) 54 Bushy Park Road, Teddington, Middlesex, United Kingdom, TW11 9DG April 1982 /
28 July 2017
British /
United Kingdom
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town HAMPTON
Post Code TW12 1NL
SIC Code 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on ACCORD ON THE SHELF LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000