CANIMI CONSULTING LIMITED

Address:
The Old Wheelhouse, Church Street, Reigate, Surrey, RH2 0AD, England

CANIMI CONSULTING LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10889442. The registration start date is July 28, 2017. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 10889442
Company Name CANIMI CONSULTING LIMITED
Registered Address The Old Wheelhouse
Church Street
Reigate
Surrey
RH2 0AD
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2017-07-28
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 7
Accounts Due Date 28/04/2019
Returns Due Date 25/08/2018
Confirmation Statement Due Date 10/08/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 27/07/2018
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
62020 Information technology consultancy activities
70229 Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
RINGSING LIMITED 11/08/2017

Office Location

Address THE OLD WHEELHOUSE
CHURCH STREET
Post Town REIGATE
County SURREY
Post Code RH2 0AD
Country ENGLAND

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
ATELIER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED The Old Wheelhouse, Church Street, Reigate, RH2 0AD, England
HALBREN HOMES LIMITED The Old Wheelhouse, Church Street, Reigate, RH2 0AD, England
MERCHANT PRINCES COMPANY LIMITED(THE) The Old Wheelhouse, 31/37 Church Street, Reigate, Surrey, RH2 0AD, England

Companies with the same post code

Entity Name Office Address
BASE CONSTRUCTION (SOUTH YORKSHIRE) LIMITED The Old Wheel House, 31/37 Church Street, Reigate, Surrey, RH2 0AD, United Kingdom
DAEJI LTD 25-29 Church Street, Reigate, RH2 0AD, United Kingdom
FLAUNTFX LTD 31/33 Church Street, Reigate, Surrey, RH2 0AD, United Kingdom
SUSSEX ACCOUNTS LTD Coveney Nicholls The Old Whee Lhouse, Church Street, Reigate, RH2 0AD, England
BOULTER DEMOLITION & DISMANTLING LTD Hermitage 45, Church Road, Reigate, RH2 0AD, United Kingdom
GLORYVALE LIMITED 39-41 Church Street, Reigate, RH2 0AD, England
ENGINEERED TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LLP The Old Wheel House C/o Coveney Nicholls, 31-37 Church Street, Reigate, RH2 0AD, England
KSM AUTO CLINIC LTD 31/37 Church Street, Reigate, Surrey, RH2 0AD, United Kingdom
VRE DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 31-37 Church Street, Reigate, RH2 0AD, England
AVI HEALTHCARE LIMITED Coveney Nicholls,the Old Wheel House, Church Street, Reigate, Surrey, RH2 0AD, United Kingdom

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
RINGSING, Carsten Director (Active) The Old Wheelhouse, Church Street, Reigate, Surrey, England, RH2 0AD March 1962 /
28 July 2017
Danish /
United Kingdom
Consultant

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town REIGATE
Post Code RH2 0AD
Category consulting
SIC Code 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Category + Posttown consulting + REIGATE

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on CANIMI CONSULTING LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000