XFM CAPITAL LIMITED

Address:
Bank House, 81 St Judes Road, Englefield Green, TW20 0DF, United Kingdom

XFM CAPITAL LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10919585. The registration start date is August 16, 2017. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 10919585
Company Name XFM CAPITAL LIMITED
Registered Address Bank House
81 St Judes Road
Englefield Green
TW20 0DF
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2017-08-16
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 8
Accounts Due Date 31/05/2020
Accounts Last Update 31/08/2018
Returns Due Date 13/09/2018
Confirmation Statement Due Date 04/06/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 21/05/2018
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
64999 Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
HBD CAPITAL LTD 03/10/2018

Office Location

Address BANK HOUSE
81 ST JUDES ROAD
Post Town ENGLEFIELD GREEN
Post Code TW20 0DF
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
GEARANDGO LIMITED Bank House, 81 St Judes Road, Englefield Green, Surrey, TW20 0DF, United Kingdom
CREWPLANNER LIMITED Bank House, 81 St Judes Road, Englefield Green, TW20 0DF, United Kingdom
MASON BIGG LIMITED Bank House, 81 St Judes Road, Englefield Green, TW20 0DF, United Kingdom
JOCHKE LIMITED Bank House, 81 St Judes Road, Englefield Green, TW20 0DF, United Kingdom
DATALYNC LIMITED Bank House, 81 St Judes Road, Englefield Green, TW20 0DF, United Kingdom
PBF PROPERTIES LIMITED Bank House, 81 St Judes Road, Englefield Green, TW20 0DF, United Kingdom
LONDONCRYO (BELGRAVIA) LIMITED Bank House, 81 St Judes Road, Englefield Green, TW20 0DF, United Kingdom
GB ENGINE EXPORTS LIMITED Bank House, 81 St Judes Road, Englefield Green, TW20 0DF, United Kingdom
OSMOTECH LIMITED Bank House, 81 St Judes Road, Englefield Green, TW20 0DF, United Kingdom
MARCUSALEXANDER LIMITED Bank House, 81 St Judes Road, Englefield Green, TW20 0DF, United Kingdom

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
EXCEED COSEC SERVICES LIMITED Secretary (Active) Bank House, 81 St Judes Road, Englefield Green, United Kingdom, TW20 0DF /
16 August 2017
/
PRINSLOO, Werner Director (Active) Bank House, 81 St Judes Road, Englefield Green, United Kingdom, TW20 0DF October 1974 /
16 August 2017
South African /
South Africa
Business Man
PRINSLOO, Nicolette Director (Resigned) Bank House, 81 St Judes Road, Englefield Green, Surrey, United Kingdom, TW20 0DF March 1974 /
1 December 2017
South African /
United Kingdom
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town ENGLEFIELD GREEN
Post Code TW20 0DF
SIC Code 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on XFM CAPITAL LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000