AK GAMBHIR LTD

Address:
48-52 Penny Lane, Mossley Hill, Liverpool, L18 1DG, United Kingdom

AK GAMBHIR LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10946688. The registration start date is September 5, 2017. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 10946688
Company Name AK GAMBHIR LTD
Registered Address 48-52 Penny Lane
Mossley Hill
Liverpool
L18 1DG
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2017-09-05
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 30
Account Ref Month 9
Accounts Due Date 05/06/2019
Returns Due Date 03/10/2018
Confirmation Statement Due Date 18/09/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 04/09/2018
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
86220 Specialists medical practice activities

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
HIPANDKNEEDOCTOR LTD 17/10/2018
M. PEREZ PROPERTY CONSULTANT LIMITED 12/10/2018

Office Location

Address 48-52 PENNY LANE
MOSSLEY HILL
Post Town LIVERPOOL
Post Code L18 1DG
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
FACEWORX LTD 48-52 Penny Lane, Penny Lane, Liverpool, Merseyside, L18 1DG, England
JOHN CAIN CONTRACTING LIMITED 48-52 Penny Lane, Liverpool, L18 1DG, United Kingdom
NATIONAL RELOCATIONS LIMITED 48-52 Penny Lane, Liverpool, L18 1DG, United Kingdom
STAFF SEARCH LTD 48-52 Penny Lane, Liverpool, L18 1DG, United Kingdom
24KS PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 48-52 Penny Lane, Liverpool, L18 1DG, United Kingdom
AVENTINE SOLUTIONS UK LTD 48-52 Penny Lane, Liverpool, L18 1DG, United Kingdom
MD ORRELL LTD 48-52 Penny Lane, Penny Lane, Liverpool, L18 1DG, United Kingdom
MM PROPERTIES (NORTH WEST) LIMITED 48-52 Penny Lane, Liverpool, L18 1DG, United Kingdom
KITCHEN STREET LIMITED 48-52 Penny Lane, Liverpool, L18 1DG, United Kingdom
THE WONDER POT LTD 48-52 Penny Lane, Liverpool, L18 1DG, United Kingdom

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
PEREZ, Mazal Director (Active) 48-52, Penny Lane, Mossley Hill, Liverpool, United Kingdom, L18 1DG September 1985 /
5 September 2017
Irish /
England
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LIVERPOOL
Post Code L18 1DG
SIC Code 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on AK GAMBHIR LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000