CROWN MANAGEMENT CLEANING LTD

Address:
280 Aigburth Road, Liverpool, L17 9PW, England

CROWN MANAGEMENT CLEANING LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10988839. The registration start date is September 29, 2017. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 10988839
Company Name CROWN MANAGEMENT CLEANING LTD
Registered Address 280 Aigburth Road
Liverpool
L17 9PW
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2017-09-29
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 30
Account Ref Month 9
Accounts Due Date 29/06/2019
Returns Due Date 27/10/2018
Confirmation Statement Due Date 29/08/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 15/08/2018
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
81229 Other building and industrial cleaning activities

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
CROWN CLEANING SOLUTIONS LTD 22/10/2018

Office Location

Address 280 AIGBURTH ROAD
Post Town LIVERPOOL
Post Code L17 9PW
Country ENGLAND

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
KLE PROPERTY LTD 280 Aigburth Road, Aigburth, Liverpool, L17 9PW, United Kingdom
CROWN GROUP INVESTMENT LTD 280 Aigburth Road, Aigburth, Liverpool, L17 9PW, United Kingdom
AJ MEDICAL SERVICES AND MANAGEMENT LIMITED 280 Aigburth Road, Liverpool, L17 9PW, United Kingdom
RISK MANAGEMENT & CONSULTING LIMITED 280 Aigburth Road, Liverpool, L17 9PW, United Kingdom
CROWN SECURITY LTD 280 Aigburth Road, Liverpool, L17 9PW, United Kingdom
MEATPOL LIMITED 280 Aigburth Road, Aigburth, Liverpool, L17 9PW, United Kingdom
WOODLANDS FLOORING LIMITED 280 Aigburth Road, Aigburth, Liverpool, Merseyside, L17 9PW
INTERFURN CONSULTING LIMITED 280 Aigburth Road, Liverpool, L17 9PW, United Kingdom
DOMESTIC THERMAL IMAGING LTD 280 Aigburth Road, Aigburth, Liverpool, L17 9PW, United Kingdom
CROWN MANAGEMENT SECURITY LIMITED 280 Aigburth Road, Liverpool, L17 9PW, United Kingdom

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
TULL, Eugene Director (Active) 280 Aigburth Road, Aigburth, Liverpool, United Kingdom, L17 9PW August 1969 /
29 September 2017
British /
United Kingdom
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LIVERPOOL
Post Code L17 9PW
Category cleaning
SIC Code 81229 - Other building and industrial cleaning activities
Category + Posttown cleaning + LIVERPOOL

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on CROWN MANAGEMENT CLEANING LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000