HOPE SPRING ETERNAL INTRODUCTION AGENCY LTD.

Address:
The Henley Business Centre Graffix House, Newtown Road, Henley-on-thames, Oxon, RG9 1HG, United Kingdom

HOPE SPRING ETERNAL INTRODUCTION AGENCY LTD. is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 11027632. The registration start date is October 23, 2017. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 11027632
Company Name HOPE SPRING ETERNAL INTRODUCTION AGENCY LTD.
Registered Address The Henley Business Centre Graffix House
Newtown Road
Henley-on-thames
Oxon
RG9 1HG
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2017-10-23
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 10
Accounts Due Date 23/07/2019
Returns Due Date 20/11/2018
Confirmation Statement Due Date 05/11/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 22/10/2018
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
96090 Other service activities n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
HOPESPRING ETERNAL INTRODUCTION AGENCY LTD 02/11/2017

Office Location

Address THE HENLEY BUSINESS CENTRE GRAFFIX HOUSE
NEWTOWN ROAD
Post Town HENLEY-ON-THAMES
County OXON
Post Code RG9 1HG
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Companies with the same post code

Entity Name Office Address
MDB ARTS LTD Videcom House, Newtown Road, Henley-on-thames, RG9 1HG, England
DGBT LTD Thames Carpets Broadway House, Newtown Road, Henley-on-thames, Oxfordshire, RG9 1HG, United Kingdom
JOY CARS LIMITED Regus The Henley Building, Fairview Estate, Henley-on-thames, Oxfordshire, RG9 1HG, United Kingdom
NATIONAL AUTISTIC TASKFORCE LTD Videcom House, Newtown Road, Henley On Thames, RG9 1HG, England
CLIFTON CAR SALES LIMITED Newtown House, Newtown Road, Henley-on-thames, Oxfordshire, RG9 1HG, United Kingdom
BRACEGIRDLE LIMITED Newtown House, Newtown Road, Henley On Thames, RG9 1HG, United Kingdom
DELLASPOSA FINE ART LLP C/o James Cowper Creston, Videcom House, Newtown Road, Henley-upon-thames, Oxfordshire, RG9 1HG, United Kingdom
CIVIL DESIGNER UK LIMITED Suite 209, The Henley Building, Newtown Road, Henley-on-thames, RG9 1HG, England
GOFILM SERVICES LIMITED Coxon House, Newtown Road, Henley-on-thames, RG9 1HG, United Kingdom
HAPPEN PRODUCTIONS LIMITED The Henley Building, Newtown Road, Henley-on-thames, RG9 1HG, England

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
NCUBE, Nkosinomusa Director (Active) The Henley Business Centre, Graffix House, Newtown Road, Henley-On-Thames, Oxon, United Kingdom, RG9 1HG June 1978 /
23 October 2017
British /
United Kingdom
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town HENLEY-ON-THAMES
Post Code RG9 1HG
SIC Code 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on HOPE SPRING ETERNAL INTRODUCTION AGENCY LTD..

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000