MICRO PARTNERS AFRICA LIMITED

Address:
Viglen House Business Centre, Alperton Lane, Wembley, HA0 1HD, England

MICRO PARTNERS AFRICA LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 11036874. The registration start date is October 30, 2017. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 11036874
Company Name MICRO PARTNERS AFRICA LIMITED
Registered Address Viglen House Business Centre
Alperton Lane
Wembley
HA0 1HD
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2017-10-30
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 10
Accounts Due Date 30/07/2019
Returns Due Date 27/11/2018
Confirmation Statement Due Date 12/11/2018
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
82990 Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
MICRO PARTNER AFRICA LIMITED 16/11/2017

Office Location

Address VIGLEN HOUSE BUSINESS CENTRE
ALPERTON LANE
Post Town WEMBLEY
Post Code HA0 1HD
Country ENGLAND

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
COTE D'AZUR HOME RENOVATIONS LTD Viglen House Business Centre, Alperton Lane, Wembley, Middlesex, HA0 1HD, United Kingdom
EVENTLEY LIMITED Viglen House Business Centre, Alperton Lane, Wembley, HA0 1HD, United Kingdom
SWEET TREAT WATFORD LTD Viglen House Business Centre, Alperton Lane, Wembley, HA0 1HD, United Kingdom
GM CAPITAL LIMITED Viglen House Business Centre, Alperton Lane, Wembley, HA0 1HD, England
IBTL LTD Viglen House Business Centre, Alperton Lane, Wembley, HA0 1HD, United Kingdom
HOLDING PROPERTIES LTD Viglen House Business Centre, Alperton Lane, Wembley, HA0 1HD, United Kingdom
JAS PROPERTY CONSTRUCTION LTD Viglen House Business Centre, Alperton Lane, Wembley, HA0 1HD
SAMRAAT PROPERTIES LTD Viglen House Business Centre, Alperton Lane, Wembley, Middlesex, HA0 1HD, United Kingdom
DEN PROPERTIES SERVICES LTD Viglen House Business Centre, Alperton Lane, Wembley, HA0 1HD, England
WEST CENTRE LTD Viglen House Business Centre, 368 Alperton Lane, Wembley, Middlesex, HA0 1HD, United Kingdom

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
MARAZZI, Edward Director (Active) 92 Eddington Crescent, 92 Eddington Crescent, Welyn Garden City, -Choose A State-, England, AL7 4SQ January 1949 /
30 October 2017
British /
England
Company Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town WEMBLEY
Post Code HA0 1HD
SIC Code 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on MICRO PARTNERS AFRICA LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000