23NERGY LTD

Address:
Apartment 31, 52 Bedford Road, London, SW4 7HJ, England

23NERGY LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 11039028. The registration start date is October 31, 2017. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 11039028
Company Name 23NERGY LTD
Registered Address Apartment 31
52 Bedford Road
London
SW4 7HJ
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2017-10-31
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 10
Accounts Due Date 31/07/2019
Returns Due Date 28/11/2018
Confirmation Statement Due Date 13/11/2018
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
70229 Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
23ENERGY LTD 07/11/2017

Office Location

Address APARTMENT 31
52 BEDFORD ROAD
Post Town LONDON
Post Code SW4 7HJ
Country ENGLAND

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
EV ENVIRONMENTAL LTD Apartment 31, 2 Kennington Lane, London, SE11 4FA, England
LEON HARRIS LIMITED Apartment 31, The Colonnades 35 Sylvester Road, London, E8 1EP
DISCOSCIO LIMITED Apartment 31, 6 Tiltman Place, London, N7 7EJ

Companies with the same post code

Entity Name Office Address
RENTOPIA ONE LIMITED Apartment 14, 52 Bedford Road, London, SW4 7HJ, United Kingdom
THE CO LIVING ENTERPRISE LIMITED Cavendish Place Flat 33, 52 Bedford Road, London, SW4 7HJ, United Kingdom
METRO CARS LIMITED 16 Bedford Road, London, SW4 7HJ, England
GLOBAL STARRS LTD Flat 35, 52 Bedford Road, London, London, SW4 7HJ
ADAMAH ASSOCIATES LIMITED Apartment 18, 52 Bedford Road, Clapham, London, SW4 7HJ, England
THE MINDFUL BODY LTD 52 Flat 22, 52 Bedford Road, London, SW4 7HJ, England
ATLANTIK FISH BAR LTD 20-24 Bedford Road, Clapham, London, SW4 7HJ, England
QUATEC UK LIMITED 37, 52 Bedford Road, London, SW4 7HJ, England
EXERCISE MEDICINE LTD 52 Flat 22, 52 Bedford Road, London, SW4 7HJ, England

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
MCGUCKIN, Michael John Director (Active) Apartment 31, 52 Bedford Road, London, England, SW4 7HJ January 1981 /
31 October 2017
British /
England
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code SW4 7HJ
SIC Code 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on 23NERGY LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000