TENDER HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Address:
9 Guillimot Grove, Birmingham, B23 5AL, United Kingdom

TENDER HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 11039334. The registration start date is October 31, 2017. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 11039334
Company Name TENDER HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Registered Address 9 Guillimot Grove
Birmingham
B23 5AL
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2017-10-31
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 10
Accounts Due Date 31/07/2019
Returns Due Date 28/11/2018
Confirmation Statement Due Date 13/11/2018
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
78109 Other activities of employment placement agencies

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
9TENDER HEALTHCARE LIMITED 08/11/2017

Office Location

Address 9 GUILLIMOT GROVE
Post Town BIRMINGHAM
Post Code B23 5AL
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Companies with the same post code

Entity Name Office Address
CARE CREATIONS LTD 4 Guillimot Grove, Birmingham, B23 5AL, United Kingdom
MARIVIK SYSTEMS INCORPORATED LIMITED 1 Guillimot Grove, Birmingham, B23 5AL

Companies with the same post town

Entity Name Office Address
ACCENT CONTRACTING LTD Flat 3, 69 Gillott Road, Birmingham, B16 0EU, United Kingdom
ALVI LOCUM SERVICES LTD Alvi Residence, 48 Camplin Crescent, Birmingham, B20 1LT, United Kingdom
APG INTERIORS LTD 62 Fairbourne Avenue, Great Barr, Birmingham, B44 9AN, United Kingdom
AVN INVESTMENT LTD 2 Wheeleys Road, Edgbaston, Birmingham, West Midlands, B15 2LD, United Kingdom
BRAND CONTRACTING LTD Flat 3, 69 Gillott Road, Birmingham, B16 0EU, United Kingdom
BUYER CONTRACTING LTD 71 Gillott Road, Birmingham, B16 0EU, United Kingdom
C & D PEST CONTROL LTD 6 Field Avenue Field Avenue, Northfield, Birmingham, West Midlands, B31 1PD, England
CITY COACHES LIMITED 95 Pelham Road, Birmingham, B8 2PB, United Kingdom
CLOUT CONTRACTING LTD Flat 3, 69 Gillott Road, Birmingham, B16 0EU, United Kingdom
CLUTCH CONTRACTING LTD Flat 3, 69 Gillott Road, Birmingham, B16 0EU, United Kingdom

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
MARTIN, Simone Marie Director (Active) 9 Guillimot Grove, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B23 5AL December 1986 /
31 October 2017
British /
England
Health Visior

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town BIRMINGHAM
Post Code B23 5AL
SIC Code 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on TENDER HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000