KMD PRIVATE WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address:
8 High Street, Brentwood, Essex, CM14 4AB, United Kingdom

KMD PRIVATE WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 11059008. The registration start date is November 10, 2017. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 11059008
Company Name KMD PRIVATE WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Registered Address 8 High Street
Brentwood
Essex
CM14 4AB
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2017-11-10
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 3
Accounts Due Date 10/08/2019
Returns Due Date 08/12/2018
Confirmation Statement Due Date 23/11/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 09/11/2018
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
70221 Financial management

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
KMD PRIVATE WEALTH LIMITED 31/08/2018

Office Location

Address 8 HIGH STREET
Post Town BRENTWOOD
County ESSEX
Post Code CM14 4AB
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
TARK LIMITED 8 High Street, Brentwood, Brentwood, Essex, CM14 4AB, United Kingdom
GS STORC POWER I (UK) LTD 8 High Street, Brentwood, Essex, CM14 4AB
MAURICE HOUSE LIMITED 8 High Street, Brentwood, Essex, CM14 4AB, United Kingdom
STERLING GREENWAY INVESTMENTS LIMITED 8 High Street, Brentwood, Essex, CM14 4AB, United Kingdom
ELK HR LIMITED 8 High Street, Brentwood, Essex, CM14 4AB, United Kingdom
UNIFORMWISE LIMITED 8 High Street, Brentwood, Essex, CM14 4AB, United Kingdom
HAWKSBECK LIMITED 8 High Street, Brentwood, Essex, CM14 4AB, United Kingdom
SMART VAN HIRE ESSEX LIMITED 8 High Street, Brentwood, Essex, CM14 4AB, United Kingdom
HERITAGE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 8 High Street, Brentwood, Essex, CM14 4AB, United Kingdom
MAXLIGHT HOLDINGS LIMITED 8 High Street, Brentwood, Essex, CM14 4AB, United Kingdom

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
DEAMER, Kevin Malcolm Director (Active) 8 High Street, Brentwood, Essex, United Kingdom, CM14 4AB September 1969 /
10 November 2017
British /
England
Financial Advisor
SHEILS, Liam Andrew Director (Active) 8 High Street, Brentwood, Essex, United Kingdom, CM14 4AB December 1976 /
10 November 2017
British /
United Kingdom
Financial Advisor

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town BRENTWOOD
Post Code CM14 4AB
SIC Code 70221 - Financial management

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on KMD PRIVATE WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000