KRAKOW FOOD STORE LIMITED

Address:
91 Nether Hall Road, Doncaster, DN1 2QA, United Kingdom

KRAKOW FOOD STORE LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 11092424. The registration start date is December 1, 2017. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 11092424
Company Name KRAKOW FOOD STORE LIMITED
Registered Address 91 Nether Hall Road
Doncaster
DN1 2QA
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2017-12-01
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 12
Accounts Due Date 01/09/2019
Returns Due Date 29/12/2018
Confirmation Statement Due Date 14/12/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 30/11/2018
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
56103 Take-away food shops and mobile food stands

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
KAR PIZZA LIMITED 23/03/2019

Office Location

Address 91 NETHER HALL ROAD
Post Town DONCASTER
Post Code DN1 2QA
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
PIZZA X GOLDTHORPE LIMITED 91 Nether Hall Road, 1st Floor, Doncaster, DN1 2QA, England
ESTE BEAUTY LIMITED 91 Nether Hall Road, Ground Floor, Doncaster, DN1 2QA, England
PIZZA X HOT LIMITED 91 Nether Hall Road, 1st Floor, Doncaster, DN1 2QA, England
GATE 31 LIMITED 91 Nether Hall Road, 1st Floor, Doncaster, DN1 2QA, England
PIZZA X ASKERN LIMITED 91 Nether Hall Road, 1st Floor, Doncaster, DN1 2QA, England
PIZZA X MEXBOROUGH LIMITED 91 Nether Hall Road, 1st Floor, Doncaster, DN1 2QA, United Kingdom
AV PIZZA LIMITED 91 Nether Hall Road, 1st Floor, Doncaster, DN1 2QA, United Kingdom
CHICKEN X LIMITED 91 Nether Hall Road, 1st Floor, Doncaster, DN1 2QA, United Kingdom
S60 MINI SHOP LIMITED 91 Nether Hall Road, 1st Floor, Doncaster, DN1 2QA, United Kingdom
PANTER LIMITED 91 Nether Hall Road, 1st Floor, Doncaster, DN1 2QA, United Kingdom

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
TARGAN, Salih Pasa Director (Active) 91 Nether Hall Road, Doncaster, United Kingdom, DN1 2QA May 1960 /
1 December 2017
British /
United Kingdom
Chef

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town DONCASTER
Post Code DN1 2QA
SIC Code 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on KRAKOW FOOD STORE LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000