MADE SALON UK LTD

Address:
10 Western Road, Romford, Essex, RM1 3JT, United Kingdom

MADE SALON UK LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 11113150. The registration start date is December 15, 2017. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 11113150
Company Name MADE SALON UK LTD
Registered Address 10 Western Road
Romford
Essex
RM1 3JT
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2017-12-15
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 12
Accounts Due Date 15/09/2019
Returns Due Date 12/01/2019
Confirmation Statement Due Date 28/12/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 14/12/2018
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
96020 Hairdressing and other beauty treatment

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
MADE HAIR & BEAUTY EPPING LTD 21/08/2018
SO GLAM ESSEX LTD 15/06/2018

Office Location

Address 10 WESTERN ROAD
Post Town ROMFORD
County ESSEX
Post Code RM1 3JT
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
E S LENNY BUILDING SERVICES LTD 10 Western Road, Romford, Essex, RM1 3JT, United Kingdom
CLEANFIELD LTD 10 Western Road, Romford, Essex, RM1 3JT, United Kingdom
ELFWARE LIMITED 10 Western Road, Romford, Essex, RM1 3JT, United Kingdom
DIFFERENT FP LTD 10 Western Road, Romford, RM1 3JT, England
YUGO MARKETING LTD 10 Western Road, Romford, RM1 3JT, England
MALK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 10 Western Road, Romford, Essex, RM1 3JT, United Kingdom
RAPID REPAIRZ LTD 10 Western Road, Romford, Essex, RM1 3JT, United Kingdom
ABN FIRE LIMITED 10 Western Road, Romford, Essex, RM1 3JT, United Kingdom
ABN INTEGRATED SERVICES LIMITED 10 Western Road, Romford, Essex, RM1 3JT, United Kingdom
GHL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 10 Western Road, Romford, Essex, RM1 3JT, United Kingdom

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
ODAME-DANQUAH, Kingsley Director (Active) 10 Western Road, Romford, Essex, United Kingdom, RM1 3JT June 1981 /
15 December 2017
British /
United Kingdom
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town ROMFORD
Post Code RM1 3JT
SIC Code 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on MADE SALON UK LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000