TNP BIDCO LIMITED

Address:
5 Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7RD, England

TNP BIDCO LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 11113196. The registration start date is December 15, 2017. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 11113196
Company Name TNP BIDCO LIMITED
Registered Address 5 Fleet Place
London
EC4M 7RD
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2017-12-15
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 12
Accounts Due Date 15/09/2019
Returns Due Date 12/01/2019
Confirmation Statement Due Date 28/12/2018
Mortgage Charges 4
Mortgage Outstanding 4
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
64209 Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
VISANTE BIDCO LIMITED 11/06/2018

Office Location

Address 5 FLEET PLACE
Post Town LONDON
Post Code EC4M 7RD
Country ENGLAND

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
HPDC1 (INDIA) LIMITED 5 Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7RD, United Kingdom
HPDC2 (INDIA) LIMITED 5 Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7RD, United Kingdom
PARVA GREEN RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 5 Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7RD, England
2000 OVERLOOK LTD 5 Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7RD, England
FABRIC CAPITAL ADVISERS LTD 5 Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7RD, England
CHOBHAM FARM RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 5 Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7RD, England
DIGITAL SECURITIES LTD 5 Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7RD, United Kingdom
REGULATED VENTURES LTD 5 Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7RD, United Kingdom
E-MONEY ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD 5 Fleet Place, Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7RD, United Kingdom
PDCG (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) LIMITED 5 Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7RD, United Kingdom

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
JOHN, Llewellyn Richard Dodds Director (Active) 5 Fleet Place, London, England, EC4M 7RD October 1976 /
15 December 2017
British /
United Kingdom
Director
SALLITT, Henry William Baines Director (Active) 5 Fleet Place, London, England, EC4M 7RD July 1962 /
15 December 2017
British /
United Kingdom
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code EC4M 7RD
SIC Code 64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on TNP BIDCO LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000