ALLFOURCONSULTING LIMITED

Address:
127 Sherbrook Road, Daybrook, Nottingham, Notts, NG5 6AS, England

ALLFOURCONSULTING LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 11121516. The registration start date is December 21, 2017. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 11121516
Company Name ALLFOURCONSULTING LIMITED
Registered Address 127 Sherbrook Road
Daybrook
Nottingham
Notts
NG5 6AS
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2017-12-21
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 12
Accounts Due Date 30/09/2020
Accounts Last Update 31/12/2018
Returns Due Date 18/01/2019
Confirmation Statement Due Date 03/01/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 20/12/2018
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
74909 Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
ALLFOURCONSULITNG LIMITED 22/12/2017

Office Location

Address 127 SHERBROOK ROAD
DAYBROOK
Post Town NOTTINGHAM
County NOTTS
Post Code NG5 6AS
Country ENGLAND

Companies with the same post code

Entity Name Office Address
KAL HOUSE IMPROVEMENTS LTD 161 Sherbrook Road, Nottingham, NG5 6AS, England
NKI ASSOCIATES LTD 185 Sherbrook Road, Daybrook, Nottingham, NG5 6AS, England
MIDLANDS HOLIDAY RETAIL LIMITED 133-135 Sherbrook Road, Nottingham, NG5 6AS

Companies with the same post town

Entity Name Office Address
BAXTER GREEN MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Unit 133, 1 Hanley Street, Nottingham, NG1 5BL, United Kingdom
BLOCKNET LTD Suite A1, 96 High Road Unit A1, 96 High Road, Beeston, Nottingham, NG9 2LF, United Kingdom
BRIDGFORD INVESTMENTS LIMITED 107 Gordon Road, West Bridgford, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG2 5LX, United Kingdom
BRITANNIA FURNITURE LIMITED 7 Haydn Road, Nottingham, NG5 2LA, United Kingdom
CROSSING THE T LIMITED Newstead House, Pelham Road, Nottingham, NG5 1AP, United Kingdom
FBH (NEWARK) LTD 550 Valley Road, Nottingham, NG5 1JJ, United Kingdom
GC NO.3 LIMITED 4 Castle House Kirtley Drive, Castle Marina, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG7 1LD, England
IVAPE LINCOLN LTD 59 Nottingham Road, Ravenshead, Nottingham, Notts., NG15 9HG, England
JP MAKES LTD 45 Sneinton Boulevard, Nottingham, NG2 4FD, United Kingdom
MEDINA STAPLEFORD LTD 163 Castle Boulevard, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG7 1FJ, England

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
HOLDEN, Leanne Michelle Secretary (Active) 127 Sherbrook Road, Daybrook, Nottingham, Notts, England, NG5 6AS /
1 January 2018
/
HOLDEN, Gary Director (Active) 127 Sherbrook Road, Daybrook, Nottingham, Notts, England, NG5 6AS December 1962 /
21 December 2017
British /
England
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town NOTTINGHAM
Post Code NG5 6AS
Category consulting
SIC Code 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Category + Posttown consulting + NOTTINGHAM

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on ALLFOURCONSULTING LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000