ZOOM THE WOMB BABY SCANNING COMPANY LTD

Address:
48 Stocks Lane, Stocks Lane, Stalybridge, SK15 2NU, United Kingdom

ZOOM THE WOMB BABY SCANNING COMPANY LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 11125328. The registration start date is December 27, 2017. The current status is Active - Proposal to Strike off.

Company Overview

Company Number 11125328
Company Name ZOOM THE WOMB BABY SCANNING COMPANY LTD
Registered Address 48 Stocks Lane
Stocks Lane
Stalybridge
SK15 2NU
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active - Proposal to Strike off
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2017-12-27
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 12
Accounts Due Date 27/09/2019
Returns Due Date 24/01/2019
Confirmation Statement Due Date 09/01/2019
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
74909 Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
74990 Non-trading company
86900 Other human health activities

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
ZOOM Z WOMB BABY SCANNING COMPANY LIMITED 11/01/2018

Office Location

Address 48 STOCKS LANE
STOCKS LANE
Post Town STALYBRIDGE
Post Code SK15 2NU
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
HAGALI MEDICS LTD 48 Stocks Lane, Stalybridge, SK15 2NU, United Kingdom

Companies with the same post code

Entity Name Office Address
PIPECRAFT HEATING SERVICES LIMITED 117 Stocks Lane, Stocks Lane, Stalybridge, SK15 2NU, United Kingdom
STOCKS LANE MINIMART LTD 89 Stocks Lane, Stalybridge, Cheshire, SK15 2NU, England
TUNED LIMITED 133 Stocks Lane, Stocks Lane, Stalybridge, SK15 2NU, England
RIKTEK LIMITED 97 Stocks Lane, Stalybridge, Cheshire, SK15 2NU

Companies with the same post town

Entity Name Office Address
BULLSHEAD PUBLIC HOUSE LIMITED 4 Knowl Street, Stalybridge, SK15 3AJ, United Kingdom
MCCOOL INVESTMENTS LTD Phoenix House, 2 Huddersfield Road, Stalybridge, SK15 2QA, England
BRAVE SPIRIT YOGA RETREATS LTD 5 Hawke Street, Stalybridge, SK15 2PQ, United Kingdom
PARTY PALACE ENTERPRISES LIMITED 10 Grizedale Close, Carrbrook, Stalybridge, SK15 3NQ, United Kingdom
MAKING IT COUNT LTD 9 Hob Hill, Stalybridge, Cheshire, SK15 1TP, United Kingdom
PRINTUKNOW LTD Ch20090 Cheethams Mill, Park Street, Stalybridge, SK15 2BT, England
KWONG HING (STALYBRIDGE) LIMITED 40-42 Stamford Street, Stalybridge, SK15 1LQ, United Kingdom
HFA TATTOO LTD Unit 22, Clarence Street, Stalybridge, SK15 1QL, United Kingdom
GASPLUS ENGINEER CONSULTANTS LTD Flat 15, Warrington Street, Stalybridge, Cheshire, SK15 2HA, United Kingdom
M G DRAUGHTSMAN SERVICES LIMITED 79-81 Market Street, Stalybridge, Cheshire, SK15 2AA, United Kingdom

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
HAGALI, Aanab, Dr Director (Active) 48 Stocks Lane, Stocks Lane, Stalybridge, United Kingdom, SK15 2NU October 1980 /
27 December 2017
Sudanese /
United Kingdom
Dr/ Sonographer
NOUR, Ashraf Director (Active) 48 Stocks Lane, Stocks Lane, Stalybridge, United Kingdom, SK15 2NU March 1970 /
27 December 2017
Sudanese /
United Kingdom
Ceo/ Director
SAFFO, Khosonun, Dr Director (Active) 48 Stocks Lane, Stocks Lane, Stalybridge, United Kingdom, SK15 2NU July 1980 /
27 December 2017
British /
United Kingdom
Dr/ Sonograher
TAWFEEQ, Muntasser Director (Active) 48 Stocks Lane, Stocks Lane, Stalybridge, United Kingdom, SK15 2NU October 1978 /
27 December 2017
British /
United Kingdom
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town STALYBRIDGE
Post Code SK15 2NU
SIC Code 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on ZOOM THE WOMB BABY SCANNING COMPANY LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000